BWDV-Rangliste Herren 2016/2017

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Marijanovic, RobertD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.204070350293535
2.Puls, MarkoDC Wolfsölden1531358241316029
3.Ilzhöfer, LutzBauland-Darters145293816291986
4.Roith, BerndDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.141350292424290
5.Tautfest, Erik1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 1131332103510130
6.Behnke, Benjamin1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 9904819191300
7.Koch, OliverDC Urbach 1991 e.V.821012016101024
8.Seibert, TobiasD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.7616164106240
9.Müller, Tobias1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 74101016451613
10.Holder, SaschaDC Wolfsölden71632810555
11.Kümmel, MikeDartagnans Leutkirch67240083500
12.Katic, NikolaDartspub Walldorf e. V.655261351006
13.Stübs, MichaelDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe610166106419
14.Riehle, NicoDart-Club Moskitos e. V.58826502134
15.Stangl, ManuelDartspub Walldorf e. V.576166610310
16.Schmid, DanielDartspub Walldorf e. V.541001388510
17.Fogt, KimDartspub Walldorf e. V.5119665663
18.Kahl, RalfDC Urbach 1991 e.V.510168134100
19.Michalakopoulos, VassiliosDC Wolfsölden4932081836
20.Langer, JürgenDC Wolfsölden4552042284
21.Sickert, MarkusDC Underground 1991 e.V.44312410564
22.Müller, MarkusDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.4252044405
22.Parstorfer, JanDC Wolfsölden4232058600
24.Link, StefanD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.3900558516
25.Sprudzs, Daniel1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 398653458
25.Tampouras, AthanasiosDC Bamboo3961245228
27.Kaltenmeier, Siegfried1. DC Mosbach e.V. 38161061005
28.Wefers, ThorstenDartspub Walldorf e. V.388855138
29.Gotthardt, Kai1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 360010016010
30.Wiegering, StefanD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.3510624634
31.Waldenmaier, ThomasDC Voralb3461043344
32.Jaskulski, DennisDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.3331262433
33.Büttner, JensDC Wolfsölden324066385
33.Urban, MarcusDC Bull and Double Langenau328862323
35.Högel, Pascal1. DC Göppingen e. V.304645614
35.Weikl, ChristianDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.302834346
37.Tauscher, Claus DieterDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.29000613100
38.Hartung, Michael1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 2851054400
39.Vogel, Marc1. DC Göppingen e. V.2651028100
40.Amann, ErwinDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.263843143
41.Nagel, BenedictDC Wolfsölden256846100
42.Melcher, AndreasDC Underground 1991 e.V.2421031224
43.Posthoff, JohannesDC City Gents e. V. 234645400
44.Kuzmann, ZeljkoDart-Club Moskitos e. V.2200006160
45.Lenz, Andreas1. DC Mosbach e.V. 225834020
46.Kühberger, ArminDC Wolfsölden223432343
47.Wenning, ThorstenDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.210005466
48.Könozsi, SvenBauland-Darters2131044000
48.Schwab, StephanDartteam Krone Wolfsölden214440153
50.Ehlert, Manuel1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 214622124
51.Rechsteiner, MarkusDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.2000001190
52.Antz, KevinDartspub Walldorf e. V.2000106400
53.Maldoff, Marcus1. DC Göppingen e. V.202824400
54.Kara, Musa1. DC Mosbach e.V. 1900104050
55.Fritsche, ChristianBauland-Darters196632200
55.Hirner, Oliver PeterDSC Dark Angel1901202500
55.Reng, NicoDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.196026500
58.Courtin, LoicDC Game Over184833000
58.Held, BenediktDC-26ers Ehingen184622220
58.Rieger, PhilippDC Wolfsölden184802400
58.Sailer, MirsetDC Urbach 1991 e.V.183834000
62.Klaass, Martin1. DC Göppingen e. V.1701200140
63.Mäurer, AndreasDC-26ers Ehingen173623120
64.Schulz, Robin1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 1600000016
64.Wirth, AlexanderD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.1600016000
66.Grützmacher, AndréDC City Gents e. V. 163652000
67.Resch, Uwe1. Eggensteiner Dart Club162823100
68.Mehrle, ChristophDC Wolfsölden150066300
68.Wiedemann, AndreasDart Force One156034200
70.Diem, BjörnBauland-Darters143604100
70.Schlepp, SteffenDartteam Krone Wolfsölden140802103
72.de Maire, UdoWSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois142623100
73.Herrmann, ThorstenDart Brother´s1300000013
74.Potthast, SvenDart Force One130023206
75.Oberacker, RonnyD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.130024205
76.Lenger, ChristophDart-Club Moskitos e. V.130803200
77.Ayar, Serafettin1. DC Mosbach e.V. 120080040
77.Himmler, AchimDC Wolfsölden120000084
79.Riegert, Kai1. DC Göppingen e. V.1201200000
79.Waldenmaier, AndreasBauland-Darters1201200000
81.de Maire, FlorianWSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois124800000
81.Holzwarth, DenisDC Urbach 1991 e.V.120804000
83.König, Peter1. DC Göppingen e. V.110000560
84.Hann, Norbert1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.114000430
84.Laukhuff, ManuelDC Falken110002324
86.Göhring, AchimDC Blaurädle e. V.1000000100
86.Lindour, Kieran1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 1000000010
88.Reusch, StevenDSC Dark Angel100000064
88.Schrode, AndreasDart-Club Moskitos e. V.100000640
90.Jacobs, LarsSV DT Untermarchtal1001000000
91.Gräber, Oliver1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.104002040
91.Krauß, DanielDC City Gents e. V. 100820000
91.Wiedemann, JochenDC Eck Munderkingen100640000
94.Fries, RainerDC-26ers Ehingen102600110
95.Mähler, Zeljko1. DC Allmendingen e. V.90000360
95.Schweizer, JürgenD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.90000036
97.Hillmann, Michael1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.94002120
97.Rohner, AlexanderDC Underground 1991 e.V.90000144
97.Zängler, TomDC Urbach 1991 e.V.94023000
100.Anderwert, HendrikSDC Wire Kings Deizisau e. V.90032220
100.Classe, AndréDC Urbach 1991 e.V.92022300
102.Gewalt, Swen1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 80000008
102.Mathis, DelbertD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.80000800
104.Dreilich, MatthiasDC Urbach 1991 e.V.82006000
104.Lazic, ThomasDC Blaurädle e. V.80000260
106.Dittmar, RalfDC Wolfsölden80000035
106.Köhnlein, ThomasDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe80000035
108.Schöffmann, Alexander1. DC Mosbach e.V. 84022000
108.Waidmann, MarcoDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe80030104
108.Walter, Holger1. DC Mosbach e.V. 80022040
111.Strecker, CarstenDC Wolfsölden80022103
112.Hofer, NiklasDartagnans Leutkirch70002500
112.Knöpfle, Lutz1. DC Allmendingen e. V.70000520
114.Krüger, FelixDA Underdogs70003400
114.Maier, UdoDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.70000340
114.Schneider, Matthias1. DC Allmendingen e. V.70000340
117.König, MarcoDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.70002230
117.Staib, LukasDSC Dark Angel70400003
119.Güthler, ReinholdDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.60000060
119.Kirsten, FabianDC Dart Vader60000006
119.Münch, AloisDC Dart Vader60000006
122.Sachs, Sergej1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.64000020
123.Kellner, MarkusDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe60000033
123.Osmakowski, GabrielDart-Club Moskitos e. V.60000330
123.Schultz, ThomasDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.63000300
126.Nonn, StefanDC City Gents e. V. 60022200
127.Draxler, DanielDart-Club Moskitos e. V.50000050
127.Eisenbarth, Dominik1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.55000000
127.Greif, YannikDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.50050000
127.Winkler, WolfgangDart Force One55000000
127.Wittmann, BertholdD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.50000005
127.Wohlgemuth, Robert1. DC Allmendingen e. V.50000050
133.Galic, Mario1. DC Allmendingen e. V.50000230
133.Giegold, Daniel1. DC Allmendingen e. V.50032000
133.Göhring, ThorstenDC Blaurädle e. V.50000230
133.Modjesch, Pascal1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 50032000
133.Olislagers, Jan-HendrikDart Force One50023000
133.Stross, SvenDC Reiterstüble Eppingen50023000
139.Dautel, WernerDC Dart Vader40000004
139.Epple, MichaelDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.40000400
139.Görner, KlausDartagnans Leutkirch40000400
139.Kuche, SwenDC Blaurädle e. V.40000400
139.Mayer, BenjaminDC-26ers Ehingen40000040
139.Neumann, KunoDC Urbach 1991 e.V.40004000
139.Resch, Kimo1. Eggensteiner Dart Club40040000
139.Stangl, ThomasDartspub Walldorf e. V.40040000
139.Stoll, Thomas1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.40000040
139.Stöhr, AndreasDC Eck Munderkingen40000040
139.Tezgünü, HüsyinDC Urbach 1991 e.V.40004000
139.Walter, FlorianD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.40000004
139.Walz, MaikBauland-Darters44000000
139.Wolf, MatisDC Blaurädle e. V.40040000
153.Girbig, Uwe1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 40031000
153.Korbmann, RobinDA Underdogs40001300
153.Kurz, Sven-MikeDC Falken40003100
156.Burgert, Dominik1. DC Allmendingen e. V.40000220
156.Dianic, Kristijan1. DC Allmendingen e. V.40000220
156.Genzmer, FrankDC Bull and Double Langenau40002200
156.Gulotta, FrancescoDartteam Krone Wolfsölden42002000
156.Höffner, AdrianDC Blaurädle e. V.40000220
156.Jeske, Georg1. DC Mosbach e.V. 42002000
156.Lüttjohann, StephanD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.40002200
156.Müller, MaxDartagnans Leutkirch40000220
156.Sixt, TobiasDC Underground 1991 e.V.40022000
156.Wasner, Helmut1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.42000020
156.Wenning, DanielDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.40000220
156.Winkler, BennoDC Eck Munderkingen40000220
168.Dürr, TarekDC Underground Fool´s e. V.30000003
168.Große-Stoltenberg, MikaDartspub Walldorf e. V.30030000
168.Heel, Gerhard501 Jacky Dart´s30000003
168.Kaufmann, DominikDA Underdogs30000030
168.Krupp, BerndDC Blaurädle e. V.30000300
168.Rokos, PeterDC Underground 1991 e.V.30000300
168.Roth, UrbanDC Underground Fool´s e. V.30000003
168.Schultz, Sebastian1. DC Mosbach e.V. 30030000
168.Schweitzer, Andreas501 Jacky Dart´s30000003
168.Seeger, FabianDC Wolfsölden30003000
168.Staffeldt, OliverD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.30030000
168.Szuster, SebastianDC Urbach 1991 e.V.30003000
168.Utting, MichaelDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.30000003
168.Wagner, MichaelDartspub Walldorf e. V.33000000
168.Waibel, ChristianDC Urbach 1991 e.V.33000000
168.Wünsche, Ingo1. DC Allmendingen e. V.30000030
184.Artur, CastanDC Lonetal30021000
184.Steinhardt, JanDC Blaurädle e. V.30000210
186.Ament, WolfgangDartteam Krone Wolfsölden20002000
186.Aydin, Murat1. DC Mosbach e.V. 20020000
186.Bergmann, Ralf1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.20000020
186.Blatt, MichaelDC Falken20000200
186.Gutknecht, Stefan1. DC Allmendingen e. V.20000020
186.Haizmann, Konrad1. DC Hochsträß20000020
186.Herkströter, RainerSV DT Untermarchtal20000200
186.Klaiber, UdoDC Lonetal20000020
186.Kubanek, JohannDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.20000200
186.Lüders, Jörg1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.20000020
186.Mezger, JürgenDart Force One20000200
186.Ok, Oray1. DC Mosbach e.V. 20020000
186.Otto, Josef1. DC Allmendingen e. V.20000020
186.Poge, MikeDart-Club Moskitos e. V.20000200
186.Rösinger, RalfDC Falken20000020
186.Schreiber, UliDartteam Krone Wolfsölden22000000
186.Schuhmacher, Jochen1. DC Allmendingen e. V.20000020
186.Schultze, Manfred1. SDC Mietingen20000020
186.Singer, Günther1. DC Hochsträß20000200
186.Waeldin, AndreasDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.20002000
186.Warkentin, MichaelDartagnans Leutkirch20000200
207.Geppert, AndreasVfL Munderkingen-Dart20000110
208.Deckenbach, Dennis1. DC Hochsträß10000100
208.Deming, Michael1. DC Allmendingen e. V.10000100
208.Girbig, Jan1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 10001000
208.Jacobi, JensDartteam Krone Wolfsölden10001000
208.Kotonski, RalfDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.10000100
208.Lurz, Patrick1. DC Göppingen e. V.10000100
208.Rausch, WernerDC Blaurädle e. V.10000100
208.Seyfried, KlausDart-Club Moskitos e. V.10000100
208.Wachter, PhilippDart-Club Moskitos e. V.10000010
208.Wiedemann, DieterDC Eck Munderkingen10000100
208.Wurelly, MarcDC Bull and Double Langenau10000100
208.Zohner, DennisDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.10000100
220.Baptist, Alexander1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.00000000
220.Beyer, TobiasDC Wolfsölden00000000
220.Krause, Tim1. DC Hochsträß00000000
220.Mansfeld, VolkerDart-Club Moskitos e. V.00000000
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
129.01.2017RLT Affalterbach7416100
211.12.2016EM Göppingen6514160
320.11.2016RLT Mosbach881680
430.10.2016RLT Urbach1032090
502.10.2016RLT Mietingen13535170
624.04.2016RLT Allmendingen9728153
728.02.2016RLT Affalterbach6320143


BWDV-Rangliste Damen 2016/2017

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Pokojski, JacquelineDC Wolfsölden23135703519351324
2.Ehlert, Tanja1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 19216582424161935
3.Puls, NinaDC Wolfsölden1701048835292416
4.Köhler, SabineDartspub Walldorf e. V.15419322919103510
5.Kraft, ClaudiaDartspub Walldorf e. V.1392420816132929
6.Gottwald, ManuelaD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.1201632161024616
7.Grützmacher, KatjaDC Wolfsölden1131026132910619
8.Staib, CorneliaDSC Dark Angel99103810136166
9.Himmler, DianaDC Wolfsölden97102019161688
10.Scherer, Anne-MarieDC Wolfsölden89826106191010
11.Weikl, AnetteDC Bull and Double Langenau78132013101066
12.Steiert, Jenny1. DC Göppingen e. V.708208106108
13.Schneider, PiaDC Underground 1991 e.V.668161061358
14.Phillipp, Anke1. DC Göppingen e. V.532900041010
15.Rost, FraukeDart Force One450016131006
16.Giegold, Sandra1. DC Allmendingen e. V.41130085510
17.Hodorff, TanjaD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.280008668
18.Campa, IsabelleDC Wolfsölden2481600000
19.Gauder, MonikaDart-Club Moskitos e. V.2100008130
20.Schöffler, Pernilla1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 1800810000
21.Albecker, JennyD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.180006606
22.Wurm, DianaDC Löwen Rottenacker1600000160
23.Roth, MarionDart-Club Moskitos e. V.1600006100
24.Höffner, BeckyDC Blaurädle e. V.160000880
24.Wespel, SusanneDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.160000880
26.Ilzhöfer, SabrinaBauland-Darters1500100500
27.Kutscherauer, MonikaDC Wolfsölden1300000013
28.Geppert, MonaVfL Munderkingen-Dart130000580
29.Genzmer-Eichhorn, RonjaDC Bull and Double Langenau120008400
30.Reger-Maier, SonjaDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.120000660
31.Geppert, MeikeVfL Munderkingen-Dart110000560
31.Giray, Alexandra1. DC Hochsträß110000560
31.Müller, SaskiaDartagnans Leutkirch110000560
34.Sauter, YvonneDart-Club Moskitos e. V.90000450
35.Kurz, RebeccaDC Falken80008000
35.Seyfried, SabrinaDart-Club Moskitos e. V.80000800
37.Berschin, MarionDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.60000600
37.Böhm, ClaudiaVfL Munderkingen-Dart60000600
37.Wolf, NikaDC Blaurädle e. V.60000006
40.Göhring, ChristineDOC Untersulmetingen50000500
40.Stoll, Albina1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.50000050
40.Ströhle, Anja1. DC Hochsträß50000500
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
129.01.2017RLT Affalterbach7416100
211.12.2016EM Göppingen6514160
320.11.2016RLT Mosbach881680
430.10.2016RLT Urbach1032090
502.10.2016RLT Mietingen13535170
624.04.2016RLT Allmendingen9728153
728.02.2016RLT Affalterbach6320143


BWDV-Rangliste Junioren 2016/2017

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Wolf, MatisDC Blaurädle e. V.22016702435352416
2.Große-Stoltenberg, MikaDartspub Walldorf e. V.21335583529161624
3.Schmid, TimonD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.16529321924291319
4.Greif, YannikDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.14216201619132929
5.de Maire, RobinWSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois130134829162400
6.Resch, Kimo1. Eggensteiner Dart Club11319201313191613
7.Staib, ManuelDSC Dark Angel821020131316010
8.Korbmann, RobinDA Underdogs51000003516
9.Frick, Leopold1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 43240000190
10.Leisinger, Benedikt501 Jacky Dart´s42026160000
11.Waibel, NicoDart-Club Moskitos e. V.3803800000
12.Dolinsky, Nicolas1. DC Göppingen e. V.360160010100
12.Kirstein, JannisDartspub Walldorf e. V.361016010000
14.Gerdon, MarcelIron Eagles3500000035
15.Utting, Nico501 Jacky Dart´s3402600008
16.Rist, MatthiasDart-Club Moskitos e. V.3203200000
17.Schreiber, FynnDartteam Krone Wolfsölden29130016000
18.Jacobs, JonasSV DT Untermarchtal2401600080
19.Hirner, Oliver PeterDSC Dark Angel23000001310
20.Gencaslan, Safa1. DC Göppingen e. V.2002000000
21.Bergmann, Marcel1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.1600006100
22.Maier, MauriceDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.160000880
22.Roth, NicoDSC Dark Angel1601600000
24.Deeg, Carlo1. Eggensteiner Dart Club1300000013
24.Müller, Fabian1. DC Göppingen e. V.1300001300
26.Buske, Dominik1. SDC Mietingen1000001000
26.Dressler, EmreDC Schotte e. V.1000000100
26.Dürrenberger, BennyDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.1000001000
26.Glatzer, MarcelSV DT Untermarchtal1000000100
26.Korbmann, PascalAlla Häeeeehr Pforzheim1000000010
26.Nimz, NicoDC Urbach 1991 e.V.1000000010
26.Stiffel, Niklas1. DC Hochsträß1000001000
33.Dressler, DenizDC Schotte e. V.80000080
33.Hoffmann, MikaDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe80000008
33.Maier, MarcelDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.80000800
33.Müller, MarvinDC Game Over80000800
33.Schultze, Jan1. SDC Mietingen80000800
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
129.01.2017RLT Affalterbach7416100
211.12.2016EM Göppingen6514160
320.11.2016RLT Mosbach881680
430.10.2016RLT Urbach1032090
502.10.2016RLT Mietingen13535170
624.04.2016RLT Allmendingen9728153
728.02.2016RLT Affalterbach6320143


BWDV-Rangliste Juniorinnen 2016/2017

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Puls, NinaDC Wolfsölden70000003535
2.Albecker, JennyD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.2900000029
2.Geppert, MonaVfL Munderkingen-Dart2900000290
4.Geppert, MeikeVfL Munderkingen-Dart2400000240
4.Wolf, NikaDC Blaurädle e. V.2400000024
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
129.01.2017RLT Affalterbach7416100
211.12.2016EM Göppingen6514160
320.11.2016RLT Mosbach881680
430.10.2016RLT Urbach1032090
502.10.2016RLT Mietingen13535170
624.04.2016RLT Allmendingen9728153
728.02.2016RLT Affalterbach6320143




© BWDV e. V.