BWDV-Rangliste Herren 2016/2017

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Marijanovic, RobertD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.198293507035029
2.Ilzhöfer, LutzBauland-Darters17124162938162919
3.Puls, MarkoDC Wolfsölden16719241358241316
4.Roith, BerndDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.1471619350292424
5.Behnke, Benjamin1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 118136048191913
6.Tautfest, Erik1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 1130131332103510
7.Kümmel, MikeDartagnans Leutkirch851082400835
8.Katic, NikolaDartspub Walldorf e. V.79101052613510
9.Müller, Tobias1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 6716610101645
10.Holder, SaschaDC Wolfsölden65406328105
11.Koch, OliverDC Urbach 1991 e.V.64610101201610
12.Gotthardt, Kai1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 613500010016
13.Kahl, RalfDC Urbach 1991 e.V.614160168134
14.Stangl, ManuelDartspub Walldorf e. V.601066166610
15.Seibert, TobiasD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.580616164106
16.Parstorfer, JanDC Wolfsölden58610320586
17.Michalakopoulos, VassiliosDC Wolfsölden5284320818
18.Fogt, KimDartspub Walldorf e. V.5044196656
19.Schmid, DanielDartspub Walldorf e. V.490101001388
20.Waldenmaier, AndreasDartspub Walldorf e. V.47629012000
21.Kaltenmeier, Siegfried1. DC Mosbach e.V. 46581610610
22.Jaskulski, DennisDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.46136312624
22.Riehle, NicoDart-Club Moskitos e. V.4605826502
24.Stübs, MichaelDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe45430166106
25.Müller, MarkusDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.4232520444
26.Wefers, ThorstenDartspub Walldorf e. V.418688551
27.Tampouras, AthanasiosDC Bamboo4083612452
28.Langer, JürgenDC Wolfsölden3942520422
29.Sprudzs, Daniel1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 398586534
30.Sickert, MarkusDC Underground 1991 e.V.37033124105
31.Nagel, BenedictDC Wolfsölden374868461
32.Wiegering, StefanD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.3644106246
33.Urban, MarcusDC Bull and Double Langenau354488623
34.Hartung, Michael1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 3543510544
35.Högel, Pascal1. DC Göppingen e. V.314246456
36.Link, StefanD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.306600558
37.Waldenmaier, ThomasDC Voralb3004610433
38.Büttner, JensDC Wolfsölden285440663
38.Courtin, LoicDC Game Over286448330
40.Maldoff, Marcus1. DC Göppingen e. V.285328244
41.Posthoff, JohannesDC City Gents e. V. 270446454
42.Vogel, Marc1. DC Göppingen e. V.2600510281
43.Könozsi, SvenBauland-Darters2632310440
44.Lenz, Andreas1. DC Mosbach e.V. 255058340
45.Fritsche, ChristianBauland-Darters243266322
45.Hirner, Oliver PeterDSC Dark Angel2450012025
47.Rieger, PhilippDC Wolfsölden243348024
48.Ehlert, Manuel1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 236246221
48.Mäurer, AndreasDC-26ers Ehingen236236231
48.Schwab, StephanDartteam Krone Wolfsölden236444401
51.Sailer, MirsetDC Urbach 1991 e.V.235038340
52.Melcher, AndreasDC Underground 1991 e.V.2204210312
53.Weikl, ChristianDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.220228343
54.Grützmacher, AndréDC City Gents e. V. 213236520
55.Amann, ErwinDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.210238431
55.Held, BenediktDC-26ers Ehingen213246222
57.Antz, KevinDartspub Walldorf e. V.2000001064
57.Winkler, WolfgangDart Force One2010550000
59.Tauscher, Claus DieterDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.1900000613
60.Klaass, Martin1. DC Göppingen e. V.1942012001
60.Reng, NicoDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.190060265
62.de Maire, UdoWSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois194126231
62.Resch, Uwe1. Eggensteiner Dart Club190328231
64.Kühberger, ArminDC Wolfsölden170234323
65.Wirth, AlexanderD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.1600000160
66.Diem, BjörnBauland-Darters160236041
67.Lazic, ThomasDC Blaurädle e. V.1501300002
68.Mehrle, ChristophDC Wolfsölden150000663
68.Wiedemann, AndreasDart Force One150060342
70.Wiedemann, JochenDC Eck Munderkingen150506400
71.Classe, AndréDC Urbach 1991 e.V.154220223
71.Lenger, ChristophDart-Club Moskitos e. V.150208032
73.Kara, Musa1. DC Mosbach e.V. 1400001040
74.de Maire, FlorianWSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois140248000
75.Wenning, ThorstenDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.130400054
76.Krauß, DanielDC City Gents e. V. 130308200
77.Fries, RainerDC-26ers Ehingen133126001
78.Riegert, Kai1. DC Göppingen e. V.1200012000
79.Waibel, ChristianDC Urbach 1991 e.V.125430000
80.Holzwarth, DenisDC Urbach 1991 e.V.120008040
81.Schlepp, SteffenDartteam Krone Wolfsölden110008021
82.Jacobs, LarsSV DT Untermarchtal1000010000
83.Stangl, ThomasDartspub Walldorf e. V.95000400
84.Gräber, Oliver1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.90340020
84.Hillmann, Michael1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.90240021
84.Zängler, TomDC Urbach 1991 e.V.90040230
87.Ayar, Serafettin1. DC Mosbach e.V. 80000800
87.Karacan, BarisDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe80800000
87.Mathis, DelbertD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.80000008
90.Dreilich, MatthiasDC Urbach 1991 e.V.80020060
91.Eisenbarth, Dominik1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.80350000
91.Knöpfle, Lutz1. DC Allmendingen e. V.80300005
91.König, Peter1. DC Göppingen e. V.80300005
94.Hann, Norbert1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.80040004
94.Oberacker, RonnyD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.80000242
94.Schöffmann, Alexander1. DC Mosbach e.V. 80040220
94.Walz, MaikBauland-Darters80440000
98.Hofer, NiklasDartagnans Leutkirch70000025
98.Poge, MikeDart-Club Moskitos e. V.70500002
100.Krüger, FelixDA Underdogs70000034
100.Maier, UdoDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.70400003
100.Osmakowski, GabrielDart-Club Moskitos e. V.70400003
103.Anderwert, HendrikSDC Wire Kings Deizisau e. V.70000322
103.Jeske, Georg1. DC Mosbach e.V. 73020020
103.Potthast, SvenDart Force One70000232
103.Schultz, ThomasDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.70130003
107.Kastner, AlexanderFlights of Stuttgart60600000
107.Kuzman, ZeljkoDart-Club Moskitos e. V.60000006
107.Schrode, AndreasDart-Club Moskitos e. V.60000006
110.Sachs, Sergej1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.60240000
111.Nonn, StefanDC City Gents e. V. 60000222
112.Bendel, BastianDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.50500000
112.Greif, YannikDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.50000500
112.Suck, StefanFlights of Stuttgart50500000
112.Torweger, ArminFlights of Stuttgart50500000
116.Lurz, Patrick1. DC Göppingen e. V.50400001
117.Dianic, Kristijan1. DC Allmendingen e. V.50300002
117.Giegold, Daniel1. DC Allmendingen e. V.50000320
117.Laukhuff, ManuelDC Falken50000023
117.Modjesch, Pascal1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 50000320
117.Mähler, Zeljko1. DC Allmendingen e. V.50200003
117.Olislagers, Jan-HendrikDart Force One50000230
117.Rokos, PeterDC Underground 1991 e.V.50200003
117.Schneider, Matthias1. DC Allmendingen e. V.50200003
117.Stross, SvenDC Reiterstüble Eppingen50000230
117.Wasner, Helmut1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.50320000
127.Strecker, CarstenDC Wolfsölden50000221
128.Ebner, MichaelD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.44000000
128.Epple, MichaelDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.40000004
128.Görner, KlausDartagnans Leutkirch40000004
128.Kuche, SwenDC Blaurädle e. V.40000004
128.Neumann, KunoDC Urbach 1991 e.V.40000040
128.Resch, Kimo1. Eggensteiner Dart Club40000400
128.Tezgünü, HüsyinDC Urbach 1991 e.V.40000040
128.Wolf, MatisDC Blaurädle e. V.40000400
128.Zimmermann, JürgenDartspub Walldorf e. V.44000000
137.Girbig, Uwe1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 40000310
137.Korbmann, RobinDA Underdogs40000013
137.Kurz, Sven-MikeDC Falken40000031
137.Waidmann, MarcoDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe40000301
141.Burgert, Dominik1. DC Allmendingen e. V.40200002
141.Genzmer, FrankDC Bull and Double Langenau40000022
141.Gulotta, FrancescoDartteam Krone Wolfsölden40020020
141.Herkströter, RainerSV DT Untermarchtal40200002
141.Höffner, AdrianDC Blaurädle e. V.40200002
141.König, MarcoDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.40000022
141.Lüttjohann, StephanD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.40000022
141.Schreiber, UliDartteam Krone Wolfsölden40220000
141.Sixt, TobiasDC Underground 1991 e.V.40000220
141.Staib, LukasDSC Dark Angel40004000
141.Walter, Holger1. DC Mosbach e.V. 40000220
141.Wenning, DanielDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.40200002
153.Große-Stoltenberg, MikaDartspub Walldorf e. V.30000300
153.Gutknecht, Stefan1. DC Allmendingen e. V.30300000
153.Krupp, BerndDC Blaurädle e. V.30000003
153.Mansfeld, VolkerDart-Club Moskitos e. V.30300000
153.Schultz, Sebastian1. DC Mosbach e.V. 30000300
153.Seeger, FabianDC Wolfsölden30000030
153.Staffeldt, OliverD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.30000300
153.Szuster, SebastianDC Urbach 1991 e.V.30000030
153.Wagner, MichaelDartspub Walldorf e. V.30030000
162.Artur, CastanDC Lonetal30000210
162.Deming, Michael1. DC Allmendingen e. V.30200001
162.Rechsteiner, MarkusDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.30200001
162.Wiedemann, DieterDC Eck Munderkingen30200001
166.Ament, WolfgangDartteam Krone Wolfsölden20000020
166.Aydin, Murat1. DC Mosbach e.V. 20000200
166.Bergmann, Ralf1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.20200000
166.Blatt, MichaelDC Falken20000002
166.Galic, Mario1. DC Allmendingen e. V.20000002
166.Göhring, ThorstenDC Blaurädle e. V.20000002
166.Kubanek, JohannDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.20000002
166.Mezger, JürgenDart Force One20000002
166.Müller, MaxDartagnans Leutkirch20000002
166.Ok, Oray1. DC Mosbach e.V. 20000200
166.Singer, Günther1. DC Hochsträß20000002
166.Steinhardt, JanDC Blaurädle e. V.20000002
166.Waeldin, AndreasDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.20000020
166.Walker, DirkDart-Schützen Gomaringen20200000
166.Warkentin, MichaelDartagnans Leutkirch20000002
166.Winkler, BennoDC Eck Munderkingen20000002
182.Kotonski, RalfDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.20100001
183.Deckenbach, Dennis1. DC Hochsträß10000001
183.Geppert, AndreasVfL Munderkingen-Dart10000001
183.Girbig, Jan1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 10000010
183.Goller, JochenWSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois10100000
183.Jacobi, JensDartteam Krone Wolfsölden10000010
183.Rausch, WernerDC Blaurädle e. V.10000001
183.Rohner, AlexanderDC Underground 1991 e.V.10000001
183.Seyfried, KlausDart-Club Moskitos e. V.10000001
183.Wurelly, MarcDC Bull and Double Langenau10000001
183.Zohner, DennisDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.10000001
193.Baptist, Alexander1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.00000000
193.Beyer, TobiasDC Wolfsölden00000000
193.Krause, Tim1. DC Hochsträß00000000
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
109.04.2017RLT Walldorf5512100
212.03.2017RLT Göppingen10122210
329.01.2017RLT Affalterbach7416100
411.12.2016EM Göppingen6514160
520.11.2016RLT Mosbach881680
630.10.2016RLT Urbach1032090
702.10.2016RLT Mietingen13535170


BWDV-Rangliste Damen 2016/2017

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Pokojski, JacquelineDC Wolfsölden26435353570351935
2.Ehlert, Tanja1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 18629191658242416
3.Gottwald, ManuelaD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.14624241632161024
4.Köhler, SabineDartspub Walldorf e. V.14419161932291910
5.Puls, NinaDC Wolfsölden13808104883529
6.Grützmacher, KatjaDC Wolfsölden13316291026132910
7.Himmler, DianaDC Wolfsölden1021381020191616
8.Kraft, ClaudiaDartspub Walldorf e. V.97016242081613
9.Staib, CorneliaDSC Dark Angel93160103810136
10.Scherer, Anne-MarieDC Wolfsölden8710882610619
11.Steiert, Jenny1. DC Göppingen e. V.7510138208106
12.Weikl, AnetteDC Bull and Double Langenau72061320131010
13.Schneider, PiaDC Underground 1991 e.V.6910681610613
14.Philipp, Anke1. DC Göppingen e. V.54138290004
15.Rost, FraukeDart Force One390000161310
16.Giegold, Sandra1. DC Allmendingen e. V.36010130085
17.Campa, IsabelleDC Wolfsölden34100816000
18.Höffner, BeckyDC Blaurädle e. V.2101300008
19.Gauder, MonikaDart-Club Moskitos e. V.1801000008
19.Schöffler, Pernilla1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 1800008100
19.Seyfried, SabrinaDart-Club Moskitos e. V.1801000008
22.Roth, MarionDart-Club Moskitos e. V.1601000006
23.Ilzhöfer, SabrinaBauland-Darters1500001005
24.Hodorff, TanjaD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.140000086
24.Wespel, SusanneDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.140600008
26.Genzmer-Eichhorn, RonjaDC Bull and Double Langenau120000084
27.Albecker, JennyD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.120000066
27.Reger-Maier, SonjaDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.120600006
29.Sauter, YvonneDart-Club Moskitos e. V.100600004
30.Kurz, RebeccaDC Falken80000080
31.Berschin, MarionDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.60000006
31.Böhm, ClaudiaVfL Munderkingen-Dart60000006
31.Wilde, ClaireD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.60600000
34.Geppert, MeikeVfL Munderkingen-Dart50000005
34.Geppert, MonaVfL Munderkingen-Dart50000005
34.Giray, Alexandra1. DC Hochsträß50000005
34.Göhring, ChristineDOC Untersulmetingen50000005
34.Müller, SaskiaDartagnans Leutkirch50000005
34.Ströhle, Anja1. DC Hochsträß50000005
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
109.04.2017RLT Walldorf5512100
212.03.2017RLT Göppingen10122210
329.01.2017RLT Affalterbach7416100
411.12.2016EM Göppingen6514160
520.11.2016RLT Mosbach881680
630.10.2016RLT Urbach1032090
702.10.2016RLT Mietingen13535170


BWDV-Rangliste Junioren 2016/2017

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Große-Stoltenberg, MikaDartspub Walldorf e. V.21624193558352916
2.Wolf, MatisDC Blaurädle e. V.2150351670243535
3.Schmid, TimonD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.18135132932192429
4.de Maire, RobinWSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois17319241348291624
5.Greif, YannikDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.12929161620161913
6.Resch, Kimo1. Eggensteiner Dart Club1130291920131319
7.Staib, ManuelDSC Dark Angel821001020131316
8.Leisinger, Benedikt501 Jacky Dart´s7116130261600
9.Kirstein, JannisDartspub Walldorf e. V.56101010160100
10.Schreiber, FynnDartteam Krone Wolfsölden390101300160
11.Waibel, NicoDart-Club Moskitos e. V.3800038000
12.Rist, MatthiasDart-Club Moskitos e. V.3200032000
13.Müller, Fabian1. DC Göppingen e. V.32136000013
14.Gencaslan, Safa1. DC Göppingen e. V.30010020000
15.Utting, Nico501 Jacky Dart´s2600026000
16.Dolinsky, Nicolas1. DC Göppingen e. V.26000160010
17.Frick, Leopold1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 2400240000
18.Roth, NicoDSC Dark Angel2408016000
19.Bachert, MaxD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.23131000000
20.Dürrenberger, BennyDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.1808000010
21.Brändle, LucaWSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois1601600000
21.Rasch, Niklas1. Eggensteiner Dart Club1616000000
23.Jacobs, JonasSV DT Untermarchtal1600016000
23.Müller, MarvinDC Game Over160800008
25.Maier, MarcelDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.140600008
25.Maier, MauriceDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.140600008
27.Bergmann, Marcel1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.120600006
28.Buske, Dominik1. SDC Mietingen1000000010
28.Stiffel, Niklas1. DC Hochsträß1000000010
30.Schultze, Jan1. SDC Mietingen80000008
30.Walker, JulianDart-Schützen Gomaringen80800000
32.Walker, JonasDart-Schützen Gomaringen60600000
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
109.04.2017RLT Walldorf5512100
212.03.2017RLT Göppingen10122210
329.01.2017RLT Affalterbach7416100
411.12.2016EM Göppingen6514160
520.11.2016RLT Mosbach881680
630.10.2016RLT Urbach1032090
702.10.2016RLT Mietingen13535170


BWDV-Rangliste Juniorinnen 2016/2017

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
109.04.2017RLT Walldorf5512100
212.03.2017RLT Göppingen10122210
329.01.2017RLT Affalterbach7416100
411.12.2016EM Göppingen6514160
520.11.2016RLT Mosbach881680
630.10.2016RLT Urbach1032090
702.10.2016RLT Mietingen13535170




© BWDV e. V.