BWDV-Rangliste Herren 2016/2017

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Marijanovic, RobertD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.204350703502935
2.Roith, BerndDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.1601935029242429
3.Ilzhöfer, LutzBauland-Darters1551629381629198
4.Puls, MarkoDC Wolfsölden1482413582413160
5.Tautfest, Erik1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 12613133210351013
6.Behnke, Benjamin1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 10560481919130
7.Seibert, TobiasD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.8261616410624
8.Kümmel, MikeDartagnans Leutkirch75824008350
9.Katic, NikolaDartspub Walldorf e. V.6910526135100
10.Koch, OliverDC Urbach 1991 e.V.681010120161010
11.Kahl, RalfDC Urbach 1991 e.V.6716016813410
11.Müller, Tobias1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 6761010164516
13.Holder, SaschaDC Wolfsölden66063281055
14.Riehle, NicoDart-Club Moskitos e. V.59582650213
15.Schmid, DanielDartspub Walldorf e. V.541010013885
16.Stangl, ManuelDartspub Walldorf e. V.53661666103
17.Fogt, KimDartspub Walldorf e. V.5241966566
18.Parstorfer, JanDC Wolfsölden52103205860
19.Michalakopoulos, VassiliosDC Wolfsölden4743208183
20.Stübs, MichaelDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe45301661064
21.Langer, JürgenDC Wolfsölden4325204228
21.Sickert, MarkusDC Underground 1991 e.V.43331241056
23.Waldenmaier, AndreasDartspub Walldorf e. V.41290120000
24.Kaltenmeier, Siegfried1. DC Mosbach e.V. 41816106100
25.Müller, MarkusDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.3925204440
26.Sprudzs, Daniel1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 365865345
26.Wefers, ThorstenDartspub Walldorf e. V.366885513
28.Jaskulski, DennisDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.3663126243
29.Wiegering, StefanD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.3541062463
30.Tampouras, AthanasiosDC Bamboo3436124522
30.Waldenmaier, ThomasDC Voralb3446104334
32.Nagel, BenedictDC Wolfsölden338684610
32.Urban, MarcusDC Bull and Double Langenau334886232
34.Büttner, JensDC Wolfsölden314406638
35.Hartung, Michael1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 3135105440
36.Tauscher, Claus DieterDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.29000061310
37.Link, StefanD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.296005585
38.Högel, Pascal1. DC Göppingen e. V.282464561
39.Posthoff, JohannesDC City Gents e. V. 274464540
40.Gotthardt, Kai1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 26000100160
41.Vogel, Marc1. DC Göppingen e. V.2605102810
42.Weikl, ChristianDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.262283434
43.Amann, ErwinDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.252384314
44.Melcher, AndreasDC Underground 1991 e.V.2442103122
45.Könozsi, SvenBauland-Darters2323104400
46.Maldoff, Marcus1. DC Göppingen e. V.233282440
47.Rechsteiner, MarkusDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.2220000119
48.Kuzman, ZeljkoDart-Club Moskitos e. V.2200000616
49.Lenz, Andreas1. DC Mosbach e.V. 220583402
49.Schwab, StephanDartteam Krone Wolfsölden224444015
51.Courtin, LoicDC Game Over224483300
52.Lazic, ThomasDC Blaurädle e. V.2113000026
53.Fritsche, ChristianBauland-Darters212663220
54.Kühberger, ArminDC Wolfsölden212343234
54.Rieger, PhilippDC Wolfsölden213480240
56.Antz, KevinDartspub Walldorf e. V.2000010640
57.Held, BenediktDC-26ers Ehingen202462222
58.Kara, Musa1. DC Mosbach e.V. 1900010405
59.Hirner, Oliver PeterDSC Dark Angel1900120250
59.Klaass, Martin1. DC Göppingen e. V.1920120014
59.Reng, NicoDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.190602650
59.Wenning, ThorstenDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.194000546
63.Ehlert, Manuel1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 192462212
63.Resch, Uwe1. Eggensteiner Dart Club193282310
65.Mäurer, AndreasDC-26ers Ehingen192362312
66.Grützmacher, AndréDC City Gents e. V. 182365200
67.Sailer, MirsetDC Urbach 1991 e.V.180383400
68.Wirth, AlexanderD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.1600001600
69.Diem, BjörnBauland-Darters162360410
70.Mehrle, ChristophDC Wolfsölden150006630
70.Wiedemann, AndreasDart Force One150603420
72.Wiedemann, JochenDC Eck Munderkingen155064000
73.Lenger, ChristophDart-Club Moskitos e. V.152080320
74.de Maire, UdoWSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois151262310
75.König, Peter1. DC Göppingen e. V.143000056
76.de Maire, FlorianWSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois142480000
77.Gräber, Oliver1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.133400204
77.Krauß, DanielDC City Gents e. V. 133082000
79.Ayar, Serafettin1. DC Mosbach e.V. 120008004
80.Riegert, Kai1. DC Göppingen e. V.1200120000
81.Holzwarth, DenisDC Urbach 1991 e.V.120080400
82.Mähler, Zeljko1. DC Allmendingen e. V.112000036
83.Hann, Norbert1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.110400043
83.Hillmann, Michael1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.112400212
83.Maier, UdoDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.114000034
83.Schlepp, SteffenDartteam Krone Wolfsölden110080210
87.Classe, AndréDC Urbach 1991 e.V.112202230
87.Fries, RainerDC-26ers Ehingen111260011
89.Göhring, AchimDC Blaurädle e. V.1000000010
90.Schrode, AndreasDart-Club Moskitos e. V.100000064
91.Jacobs, LarsSV DT Untermarchtal1000100000
91.Knöpfle, Lutz1. DC Allmendingen e. V.103000052
91.Winkler, WolfgangDart Force One105500000
94.Osmakowski, GabrielDart-Club Moskitos e. V.104000033
95.Schneider, Matthias1. DC Allmendingen e. V.92000034
95.Zängler, TomDC Urbach 1991 e.V.90402300
97.Anderwert, HendrikSDC Wire Kings Deizisau e. V.90003222
98.Himmler, AchimDC Wolfsölden80000008
98.Karacan, BarisDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe88000000
98.Mathis, DelbertD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.80000080
101.Dreilich, MatthiasDC Urbach 1991 e.V.80200600
102.Eisenbarth, Dominik1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.83500000
103.Oberacker, RonnyD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.80002420
103.Sachs, Sergej1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.82400002
103.Schöffmann, Alexander1. DC Mosbach e.V. 80402200
103.Walter, Holger1. DC Mosbach e.V. 80002204
103.Walz, MaikBauland-Darters84400000
108.Hofer, NiklasDartagnans Leutkirch70000250
108.Poge, MikeDart-Club Moskitos e. V.75000020
110.Krüger, FelixDA Underdogs70000340
110.Waibel, ChristianDC Urbach 1991 e.V.74300000
112.Dianic, Kristijan1. DC Allmendingen e. V.73000022
112.König, MarcoDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.70000223
112.Laukhuff, ManuelDC Falken70000232
112.Potthast, SvenDart Force One70002320
112.Schultz, ThomasDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.71300030
112.Wasner, Helmut1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.73200002
118.Güthler, ReinholdDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.60000006
118.Kastner, AlexanderFlights of Stuttgart66000000
118.Reusch, StevenDSC Dark Angel60000006
121.Burgert, Dominik1. DC Allmendingen e. V.62000022
121.Höffner, AdrianDC Blaurädle e. V.62000022
121.Nonn, StefanDC City Gents e. V. 60002220
121.Wenning, DanielDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.62000022
125.Bendel, BastianDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.55000000
125.Draxler, DanielDart-Club Moskitos e. V.50000005
125.Greif, YannikDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.50005000
125.Suck, StefanFlights of Stuttgart55000000
125.Torweger, ArminFlights of Stuttgart55000000
125.Wohlgemuth, Robert1. DC Allmendingen e. V.50000005
131.Lurz, Patrick1. DC Göppingen e. V.54000010
131.Rohner, AlexanderDC Underground 1991 e.V.50000014
133.Galic, Mario1. DC Allmendingen e. V.50000023
133.Giegold, Daniel1. DC Allmendingen e. V.50003200
133.Gutknecht, Stefan1. DC Allmendingen e. V.53000002
133.Göhring, ThorstenDC Blaurädle e. V.50000023
133.Modjesch, Pascal1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 50003200
133.Olislagers, Jan-HendrikDart Force One50002300
133.Rokos, PeterDC Underground 1991 e.V.52000030
133.Stross, SvenDC Reiterstüble Eppingen50002300
141.Strecker, CarstenDC Wolfsölden50002210
142.Epple, MichaelDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.40000040
142.Görner, KlausDartagnans Leutkirch40000040
142.Kuche, SwenDC Blaurädle e. V.40000040
142.Mayer, BenjaminDC-26ers Ehingen40000004
142.Neumann, KunoDC Urbach 1991 e.V.40000400
142.Resch, Kimo1. Eggensteiner Dart Club40004000
142.Stangl, ThomasDartspub Walldorf e. V.40004000
142.Stoll, Thomas1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.40000004
142.Stöhr, AndreasDC Eck Munderkingen40000004
142.Tezgünü, HüsyinDC Urbach 1991 e.V.40000400
142.Wolf, MatisDC Blaurädle e. V.40004000
153.Girbig, Uwe1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 40003100
153.Korbmann, RobinDA Underdogs40000130
153.Kurz, Sven-MikeDC Falken40000310
153.Waidmann, MarcoDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe40003010
157.Bergmann, Ralf1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.42000002
157.Genzmer, FrankDC Bull and Double Langenau40000220
157.Gulotta, FrancescoDartteam Krone Wolfsölden40200200
157.Herkströter, RainerSV DT Untermarchtal42000020
157.Jeske, Georg1. DC Mosbach e.V. 40200200
157.Lüttjohann, StephanD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.40000220
157.Müller, MaxDartagnans Leutkirch40000022
157.Schreiber, UliDartteam Krone Wolfsölden42200000
157.Sixt, TobiasDC Underground 1991 e.V.40002200
157.Staib, LukasDSC Dark Angel40040000
157.Winkler, BennoDC Eck Munderkingen40000022
168.Dittmar, RalfDC Wolfsölden30000003
168.Große-Stoltenberg, MikaDartspub Walldorf e. V.30003000
168.Kaufmann, DominikDA Underdogs30000003
168.Kellner, MarkusDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe30000003
168.Krupp, BerndDC Blaurädle e. V.30000030
168.Köhnlein, ThomasDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe30000003
168.Mansfeld, VolkerDart-Club Moskitos e. V.33000000
168.Schultz, Sebastian1. DC Mosbach e.V. 30003000
168.Schweizer, JürgenD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.30000003
168.Seeger, FabianDC Wolfsölden30000300
168.Staffeldt, OliverD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.30003000
168.Szuster, SebastianDC Urbach 1991 e.V.30000300
168.Wagner, MichaelDartspub Walldorf e. V.30300000
168.Wünsche, Ingo1. DC Allmendingen e. V.30000003
182.Artur, CastanDC Lonetal30002100
182.Deming, Michael1. DC Allmendingen e. V.32000010
182.Steinhardt, JanDC Blaurädle e. V.30000021
182.Wiedemann, DieterDC Eck Munderkingen32000010
186.Ament, WolfgangDartteam Krone Wolfsölden20000200
186.Aydin, Murat1. DC Mosbach e.V. 20002000
186.Blatt, MichaelDC Falken20000020
186.Haizmann, Konrad1. DC Hochsträß20000002
186.Klaiber, UdoDC Lonetal20000002
186.Kubanek, JohannDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.20000020
186.Lüders, Jörg1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.20000002
186.Mezger, JürgenDart Force One20000020
186.Ok, Oray1. DC Mosbach e.V. 20002000
186.Otto, Josef1. DC Allmendingen e. V.20000002
186.Rösinger, RalfDC Falken20000002
186.Schuhmacher, Jochen1. DC Allmendingen e. V.20000002
186.Schultze, Manfred1. SDC Mietingen20000002
186.Singer, Günther1. DC Hochsträß20000020
186.Waeldin, AndreasDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.20000200
186.Walker, DirkDart-Schützen Gomaringen22000000
186.Warkentin, MichaelDartagnans Leutkirch20000020
203.Geppert, AndreasVfL Munderkingen-Dart20000011
203.Kotonski, RalfDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.21000010
205.Deckenbach, Dennis1. DC Hochsträß10000010
205.Girbig, Jan1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 10000100
205.Goller, JochenWSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois11000000
205.Jacobi, JensDartteam Krone Wolfsölden10000100
205.Rausch, WernerDC Blaurädle e. V.10000010
205.Seyfried, KlausDart-Club Moskitos e. V.10000010
205.Wachter, PhilippDart-Club Moskitos e. V.10000001
205.Wurelly, MarcDC Bull and Double Langenau10000010
205.Zohner, DennisDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.10000010
214.Baptist, Alexander1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.00000000
214.Beyer, TobiasDC Wolfsölden00000000
214.Krause, Tim1. DC Hochsträß00000000
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
112.03.2017RLT Göppingen10122210
229.01.2017RLT Affalterbach7416100
311.12.2016EM Göppingen6514160
420.11.2016RLT Mosbach881680
530.10.2016RLT Urbach1032090
602.10.2016RLT Mietingen13535170
724.04.2016RLT Allmendingen9728153


BWDV-Rangliste Damen 2016/2017

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Pokojski, JacquelineDC Wolfsölden24235357035193513
2.Ehlert, Tanja1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 17619165824241619
3.Puls, NinaDC Wolfsölden162810488352924
4.Köhler, SabineDartspub Walldorf e. V.16016193229191035
5.Gottwald, ManuelaD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.1282416321610246
6.Kraft, ClaudiaDartspub Walldorf e. V.1261624208161329
7.Grützmacher, KatjaDC Wolfsölden1232910261329106
8.Himmler, DianaDC Wolfsölden97810201916168
9.Staib, CorneliaDSC Dark Angel93010381013616
10.Scherer, Anne-MarieDC Wolfsölden8788261061910
11.Weikl, AnetteDC Bull and Double Langenau78613201310106
12.Steiert, Jenny1. DC Göppingen e. V.7513820810610
13.Schneider, PiaDC Underground 1991 e.V.646816106135
14.Phillipp, Anke1. DC Göppingen e. V.51829000410
15.Giegold, Sandra1. DC Allmendingen e. V.41101300855
16.Rost, FraukeDart Force One390001613100
17.Gauder, MonikaDart-Club Moskitos e. V.31100000813
18.Höffner, BeckyDC Blaurädle e. V.2913000088
19.Roth, MarionDart-Club Moskitos e. V.26100000610
20.Campa, IsabelleDC Wolfsölden2408160000
21.Wespel, SusanneDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.226000088
22.Hodorff, TanjaD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.200000866
23.Schöffler, Pernilla1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 1800081000
23.Seyfried, SabrinaDart-Club Moskitos e. V.1810000080
25.Reger-Maier, SonjaDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.186000066
26.Wurm, DianaDC Löwen Rottenacker1600000016
27.Ilzhöfer, SabrinaBauland-Darters1500010050
28.Sauter, YvonneDart-Club Moskitos e. V.156000045
29.Geppert, MonaVfL Munderkingen-Dart130000058
30.Genzmer-Eichhorn, RonjaDC Bull and Double Langenau120000840
31.Albecker, JennyD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.120000660
32.Geppert, MeikeVfL Munderkingen-Dart110000056
32.Giray, Alexandra1. DC Hochsträß110000056
32.Müller, SaskiaDartagnans Leutkirch110000056
35.Kurz, RebeccaDC Falken80000800
36.Berschin, MarionDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.60000060
36.Böhm, ClaudiaVfL Munderkingen-Dart60000060
36.Wilde, ClaireD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.66000000
39.Göhring, ChristineDOC Untersulmetingen50000050
39.Stoll, Albina1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.50000005
39.Ströhle, Anja1. DC Hochsträß50000050
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
112.03.2017RLT Göppingen10122210
229.01.2017RLT Affalterbach7416100
311.12.2016EM Göppingen6514160
420.11.2016RLT Mosbach881680
530.10.2016RLT Urbach1032090
602.10.2016RLT Mietingen13535170
724.04.2016RLT Allmendingen9728153


BWDV-Rangliste Junioren 2016/2017

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Wolf, MatisDC Blaurädle e. V.23935167024353524
2.Große-Stoltenberg, MikaDartspub Walldorf e. V.20819355835291616
3.Schmid, TimonD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.15913293219242913
4.de Maire, RobinWSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois1542413482916240
5.Greif, YannikDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.12916162016191329
5.Resch, Kimo1. Eggensteiner Dart Club12929192013131916
7.Staib, ManuelDSC Dark Angel72010201313160
8.Leisinger, Benedikt501 Jacky Dart´s551302616000
9.Kirstein, JannisDartspub Walldorf e. V.4610101601000
10.Frick, Leopold1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 43024000019
11.Schreiber, FynnDartteam Krone Wolfsölden391013001600
12.Waibel, NicoDart-Club Moskitos e. V.3800380000
13.Dolinsky, Nicolas1. DC Göppingen e. V.360016001010
14.Korbmann, RobinDA Underdogs3500000035
15.Rist, MatthiasDart-Club Moskitos e. V.3200320000
16.Gencaslan, Safa1. DC Göppingen e. V.30100200000
17.Utting, Nico501 Jacky Dart´s2600260000
18.Jacobs, JonasSV DT Untermarchtal2400160008
18.Roth, NicoDSC Dark Angel2480160000
20.Bergmann, Marcel1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.2260000610
21.Maier, MauriceDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.226000088
22.Müller, Fabian1. DC Göppingen e. V.1960000130
23.Dürrenberger, BennyDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.1880000100
24.Brändle, LucaWSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois1616000000
25.Müller, MarvinDC Game Over168000080
26.Maier, MarcelDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.146000080
27.Hirner, Oliver PeterDSC Dark Angel1300000013
28.Bachert, MaxD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.1010000000
28.Buske, Dominik1. SDC Mietingen1000000100
28.Dressler, EmreDC Schotte e. V.1000000010
28.Glatzer, MarcelSV DT Untermarchtal1000000010
28.Stiffel, Niklas1. DC Hochsträß1000000100
33.Dressler, DenizDC Schotte e. V.80000008
33.Schultze, Jan1. SDC Mietingen80000080
33.Walker, JulianDart-Schützen Gomaringen88000000
36.Walker, JonasDart-Schützen Gomaringen66000000
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
112.03.2017RLT Göppingen10122210
229.01.2017RLT Affalterbach7416100
311.12.2016EM Göppingen6514160
420.11.2016RLT Mosbach881680
530.10.2016RLT Urbach1032090
602.10.2016RLT Mietingen13535170
724.04.2016RLT Allmendingen9728153


BWDV-Rangliste Juniorinnen 2016/2017

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Puls, NinaDC Wolfsölden3500000035
2.Geppert, MonaVfL Munderkingen-Dart2900000029
3.Geppert, MeikeVfL Munderkingen-Dart2400000024
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
112.03.2017RLT Göppingen10122210
229.01.2017RLT Affalterbach7416100
311.12.2016EM Göppingen6514160
420.11.2016RLT Mosbach881680
530.10.2016RLT Urbach1032090
602.10.2016RLT Mietingen13535170
724.04.2016RLT Allmendingen9728153




© BWDV e. V.