BWDV-Rangliste Herren 2016/2017

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Marijanovic, RobertD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.204703502935350
2.Puls, MarkoDC Wolfsölden1695824131602929
3.Ilzhöfer, LutzBauland-Darters12138162919865
4.Tautfest, Erik1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 1133210351013013
5.Roith, BerndDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.10602924242900
6.Behnke, Benjamin1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 9948191913000
7.Katic, NikolaDartspub Walldorf e. V.9526135100635
8.Müller, Tobias1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 88101645161324
9.Koch, OliverDC Urbach 1991 e.V.74120161010242
10.Holder, SaschaDC Wolfsölden73328105558
11.Stübs, MichaelDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe7116610641910
12.Seibert, TobiasD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.7016410624010
13.Stangl, ManuelDartspub Walldorf e. V.7016661031019
14.Link, StefanD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.55055851616
15.Riehle, NicoDart-Club Moskitos e. V.52265021342
16.Kahl, RalfDC Urbach 1991 e.V.511681341000
17.Schmid, DanielDartspub Walldorf e. V.49013885105
18.Sickert, MarkusDC Underground 1991 e.V.47124105646
19.Michalakopoulos, VassiliosDC Wolfsölden4620818360
20.Kümmel, MikeDartagnans Leutkirch4300835000
21.Müller, MarkusDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.4320444056
22.Langer, JürgenDC Wolfsölden4220422842
23.Parstorfer, JanDC Wolfsölden3920586000
24.Fogt, KimDartspub Walldorf e. V.376656635
25.Gotthardt, Kai1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 360100160100
26.Sprudzs, Daniel1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 366534585
26.Tampouras, AthanasiosDC Bamboo3612452283
28.Tauscher, Claus DieterDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.35006131006
29.Büttner, JensDC Wolfsölden340663856
29.Wefers, ThorstenDartspub Walldorf e. V.348551384
31.Jaskulski, DennisDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.3412624334
32.Weikl, ChristianDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.308343462
32.Wiegering, StefanD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.306246345
34.Waldenmaier, ThomasDC Voralb3010433442
35.Högel, Pascal1. DC Göppingen e. V.286456142
35.Urban, MarcusDC Bull and Double Langenau288623234
37.Amann, ErwinDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.278431434
38.Lindour, Kieran1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 26000001016
39.Wirth, AlexanderD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.2400160008
40.Wenning, ThorstenDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.240054663
41.Melcher, AndreasDC Underground 1991 e.V.2410312242
42.Schwab, StephanDartteam Krone Wolfsölden234401536
43.Hartung, Michael1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 2310544000
44.Kuzmann, ZeljkoDart-Club Moskitos e. V.2200061600
45.Kaltenmeier, Siegfried1. DC Mosbach e.V. 2210610050
46.Kühberger, ArminDC Wolfsölden224323433
47.Vogel, Marc1. DC Göppingen e. V.2110281000
48.Ehlert, Manuel1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 216221244
48.Maldoff, Marcus1. DC Göppingen e. V.218244003
50.Rechsteiner, MarkusDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.2000011900
51.Antz, KevinDartspub Walldorf e. V.2001064000
52.Kara, Musa1. DC Mosbach e.V. 1901040500
53.Hirner, Oliver PeterDSC Dark Angel1912025000
53.Nagel, BenedictDC Wolfsölden198461000
55.Posthoff, JohannesDC City Gents e. V. 196454000
56.Könozsi, SvenBauland-Darters1810440000
57.Schlepp, SteffenDartteam Krone Wolfsölden188021034
58.Himmler, AchimDC Wolfsölden170000845
59.Klaass, Martin1. DC Göppingen e. V.1712001400
60.Lenz, Andreas1. DC Mosbach e.V. 178340200
61.Schulz, Robin1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 1600000160
62.Waidmann, MarcoDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe160301048
63.Oberacker, RonnyD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.160242053
64.Mäurer, AndreasDC-26ers Ehingen166231202
65.Mehrle, ChristophDC Wolfsölden150663000
66.Sailer, MirsetDC Urbach 1991 e.V.158340000
67.Göhring, AchimDC Blaurädle e. V.1400001004
67.Walter, FlorianD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.1400000410
69.Courtin, LoicDC Game Over148330000
69.Resch, Uwe1. Eggensteiner Dart Club148231000
69.Rieger, PhilippDC Wolfsölden148024000
72.Held, BenediktDC-26ers Ehingen146222200
73.Herrmann, ThorstenDart Brother´s1300000130
73.Mehrer, MichaelD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.1300000013
75.Wittmann, BertholdD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.130000058
76.Potthast, SvenDart Force One130232060
76.Reng, NicoDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.130265000
76.Reusch, StevenDSC Dark Angel130000643
76.Schweizer, JürgenD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.130000364
80.Grützmacher, AndréDC City Gents e. V. 136520000
81.Laukhuff, ManuelDC Falken130023242
81.Lenger, ChristophDart-Club Moskitos e. V.138032000
83.Fritsche, ChristianBauland-Darters136322000
84.Ayar, Serafettin1. DC Mosbach e.V. 120800400
84.Mathis, DelbertD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.120008004
86.Riegert, Kai1. DC Göppingen e. V.1212000000
86.Waldenmaier, AndreasBauland-Darters1212000000
88.Holzwarth, DenisDC Urbach 1991 e.V.128040000
89.de Maire, UdoWSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois126231000
90.König, Peter1. DC Göppingen e. V.110005600
90.Münch, AloisDC Dart Vader110000065
92.Dittmar, RalfDC Wolfsölden110000353
92.Köhnlein, ThomasDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe110000353
94.Diem, BjörnBauland-Darters116041000
94.Rohner, AlexanderDC Underground 1991 e.V.110001442
96.Frei, AndreasD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.1000000010
97.Schrode, AndreasDart-Club Moskitos e. V.100006400
97.Stangl, ThomasDartspub Walldorf e. V.100400006
99.Jacobs, LarsSV DT Untermarchtal1010000000
100.Krauß, DanielDC City Gents e. V. 108200000
100.Wiedemann, JochenDC Eck Munderkingen106400000
102.König, MarcoDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.100022303
102.Strecker, CarstenDC Wolfsölden100221032
104.Mähler, Zeljko1. DC Allmendingen e. V.90003600
105.Krüger, FelixDA Underdogs90034002
105.Wiedemann, AndreasDart Force One90342000
107.Anderwert, HendrikSDC Wire Kings Deizisau e. V.90322200
107.Staib, LukasDSC Dark Angel94000032
109.Gewalt, Swen1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 80000080
110.Lazic, ThomasDC Blaurädle e. V.80002600
111.de Maire, FlorianWSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois88000000
111.Walter, Holger1. DC Mosbach e.V. 80220400
113.Fries, RainerDC-26ers Ehingen86001100
114.Hofer, NiklasDartagnans Leutkirch70025000
114.Knöpfle, Lutz1. DC Allmendingen e. V.70005200
116.Dürr, TarekDC Underground Fool´s e. V.70000034
116.Hann, Norbert1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.70004300
116.Maier, UdoDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.70003400
116.Roth, UrbanDC Underground Fool´s e. V.70000034
116.Schneider, Matthias1. DC Allmendingen e. V.70003400
121.Classe, AndréDC Urbach 1991 e.V.70223000
121.Göhring, ThorstenDC Blaurädle e. V.70002302
121.Lüttjohann, StephanD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.70022003
124.Blankenhorn, FlorianDC Underground 1991 e.V.60000006
124.Cochon, JoséD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.60000006
124.Dreilich, MatthiasDC Urbach 1991 e.V.60060000
124.Güthler, ReinholdDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.60000600
124.Kirsten, FabianDC Dart Vader60000060
129.Gräber, Oliver1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.60020400
130.Kellner, MarkusDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe60000330
130.Osmakowski, GabrielDart-Club Moskitos e. V.60003300
132.Nonn, StefanDC City Gents e. V. 60222000
133.Draxler, DanielDart-Club Moskitos e. V.50000500
133.Greif, YannikDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.50500000
133.Schlepp, AlexanderDartteam Krone Wolfsölden50000005
133.Wohlgemuth, Robert1. DC Allmendingen e. V.50000500
137.Galic, Mario1. DC Allmendingen e. V.50002300
137.Giegold, Daniel1. DC Allmendingen e. V.50320000
137.Modjesch, Pascal1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 50320000
137.Olislagers, Jan-HendrikDart Force One50230000
137.Rösinger, RalfDC Falken50000203
137.Stross, SvenDC Reiterstüble Eppingen50230000
137.Zängler, TomDC Urbach 1991 e.V.50230000
144.Hillmann, Michael1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.50021200
145.Benz, MichaelDC Voralb40000004
145.Dautel, WernerDC Dart Vader40000040
145.Ebner, MichaelD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.40000004
145.Epple, MichaelDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.40004000
145.Görner, KlausDartagnans Leutkirch40004000
145.Heinecke, MarkDC Voralb40000004
145.Kuche, SwenDC Blaurädle e. V.40004000
145.Mayer, BenjaminDC-26ers Ehingen40000400
145.Neumann, KunoDC Urbach 1991 e.V.40040000
145.Resch, Kimo1. Eggensteiner Dart Club40400000
145.Schlicht, DanielDA Underdogs40000004
145.Stoll, Thomas1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.40000400
145.Stöhr, AndreasDC Eck Munderkingen40000400
145.Tezgünü, HüsyinDC Urbach 1991 e.V.40040000
145.Wagner, MichaelDartspub Walldorf e. V.40000004
145.Wolf, MatisDC Blaurädle e. V.40400000
161.Girbig, Uwe1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 40310000
161.Korbmann, RobinDA Underdogs40013000
161.Kurz, Sven-MikeDC Falken40031000
164.Burgert, Dominik1. DC Allmendingen e. V.40002200
164.Dianic, Kristijan1. DC Allmendingen e. V.40002200
164.Genzmer, FrankDC Bull and Double Langenau40022000
164.Höffner, AdrianDC Blaurädle e. V.40002200
164.Müller, MaxDartagnans Leutkirch40002200
164.Schöffmann, Alexander1. DC Mosbach e.V. 40220000
164.Sixt, TobiasDC Underground 1991 e.V.40220000
164.Wenning, DanielDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.40002200
164.Winkler, BennoDC Eck Munderkingen40002200
173.Große-Stoltenberg, Mika AdrianDartspub Walldorf e. V.30300000
173.Heel, Gerhard501 Jacky Dart´s30000030
173.Heib, PatrickDC Wolfsölden30000003
173.Hoffmann, DanielD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.30000003
173.Kaufmann, DominikDA Underdogs30000300
173.Krupp, BerndDC Blaurädle e. V.30003000
173.König, KevinD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.30000003
173.Rokos, PeterDC Underground 1991 e.V.30003000
173.Schultz, Sebastian1. DC Mosbach e.V. 30300000
173.Schultz, ThomasDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.30003000
173.Schweitzer, Andreas501 Jacky Dart´s30000030
173.Seeger, FabianDC Wolfsölden30030000
173.Staffeldt, OliverD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.30300000
173.Sterzing, FrankD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.30000003
173.Szuster, SebastianDC Urbach 1991 e.V.30030000
173.Utting, MichaelDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.30000030
173.Weiss, Nathan1. DC Göppingen e. V.30000003
173.Wünsche, Ingo1. DC Allmendingen e. V.30000300
191.Artur, CastanDC Lonetal30210000
191.Steinhardt, JanDC Blaurädle e. V.30002100
193.Ament, WolfgangDartteam Krone Wolfsölden20020000
193.Aydin, Murat1. DC Mosbach e.V. 20200000
193.Bergmann, Ralf1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.20000200
193.Blatt, MichaelDC Falken20002000
193.Gottmann, KayDC Underground Fool´s e. V.20000002
193.Gulotta, FrancescoDartteam Krone Wolfsölden20020000
193.Gutknecht, Stefan1. DC Allmendingen e. V.20000200
193.Hahn, ThomasD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.20000002
193.Haizmann, Konrad1. DC Hochsträß20000200
193.Herkströter, RainerSV DT Untermarchtal20002000
193.Jeske, Georg1. DC Mosbach e.V. 20020000
193.Klaiber, UdoDC Lonetal20000200
193.Kubanek, JohannDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.20002000
193.Lüders, Jörg1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.20000200
193.Mezger, JürgenDart Force One20002000
193.Ok, Oray1. DC Mosbach e.V. 20200000
193.Otto, Josef1. DC Allmendingen e. V.20000200
193.Poge, MikeDart-Club Moskitos e. V.20002000
193.Sachs, Sergej1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.20000200
193.Schuhmacher, Jochen1. DC Allmendingen e. V.20000200
193.Schultze, Manfred1. SDC Mietingen20000200
193.Singer, Günther1. DC Hochsträß20002000
193.Waeldin, AndreasDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.20020000
193.Warkentin, MichaelDartagnans Leutkirch20002000
193.Wasner, Helmut1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.20000200
193.Wießner, SteffenDC Voralb20000002
219.Geppert, AndreasVfL Munderkingen-Dart20001100
220.Deckenbach, Dennis1. DC Hochsträß10001000
220.Deming, Michael1. DC Allmendingen e. V.10001000
220.Girbig, Jan1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 10010000
220.Jacobi, JensDartteam Krone Wolfsölden10010000
220.Kotonski, RalfDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.10001000
220.Lurz, Patrick1. DC Göppingen e. V.10001000
220.Rausch, WernerDC Blaurädle e. V.10001000
220.Seyfried, KlausDart-Club Moskitos e. V.10001000
220.Wachter, PhilippDart-Club Moskitos e. V.10000100
220.Wiedemann, DieterDC Eck Munderkingen10001000
220.Wurelly, MarcDC Bull and Double Langenau10001000
220.Zohner, DennisDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.10001000
232.Baptist, Alexander1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.00000000
232.Beyer, TobiasDC Wolfsölden00000000
232.Krause, Tim1. DC Hochsträß00000000
232.Mansfeld, VolkerDart-Club Moskitos e. V.00000000
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
111.12.2016EM Göppingen6514160
220.11.2016RLT Mosbach881680
330.10.2016RLT Urbach1032090
402.10.2016RLT Mietingen13535170
524.04.2016RLT Allmendingen9728153
628.02.2016RLT Affalterbach6320143
717.01.2016RLT Huttenheim8119122


BWDV-Rangliste Damen 2016/2017

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Pokojski, JacquelineDC Wolfsölden20970351935132413
2.Ehlert, Tanja1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 19558242416193519
3.Puls, NinaDC Wolfsölden1844883529241624
4.Köhler, SabineDartspub Walldorf e. V.16432291910351029
5.Kraft, ClaudiaDartspub Walldorf e. V.1252081613292910
6.Gottwald, ManuelaD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.1173216102461613
7.Scherer, Anne-MarieDC Wolfsölden1162610619101035
8.Grützmacher, KatjaDC Wolfsölden111261329106198
9.Staib, CorneliaDSC Dark Angel105381013616616
10.Himmler, DianaDC Wolfsölden9320191616886
11.Weikl, AnetteDC Bull and Double Langenau7120131010666
12.Steiert, Jenny1. DC Göppingen e. V.702081061088
13.Schneider, PiaDC Underground 1991 e.V.6816106135810
14.Rost, FraukeDart Force One450161310060
15.Giegold, Sandra1. DC Allmendingen e. V.38008551010
16.Hodorff, TanjaD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.360086688
17.Phillipp, Anke1. DC Göppingen e. V.30000410106
18.Kutscherauer, MonikaDC Wolfsölden29000001316
19.Albecker, JennyD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.260066068
20.Gauder, MonikaDart-Club Moskitos e. V.2100081300
21.Schöffler, Pernilla1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 1808100000
22.Wurm, DianaDC Löwen Rottenacker1600001600
23.Roth, MarionDart-Club Moskitos e. V.1600061000
24.Campa, IsabelleDC Wolfsölden1616000000
24.Höffner, BeckyDC Blaurädle e. V.160008800
24.Wespel, SusanneDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.160008800
27.Ilzhöfer, SabrinaBauland-Darters1501005000
28.Geppert, MonaVfL Munderkingen-Dart130005800
29.Genzmer-Eichhorn, RonjaDC Bull and Double Langenau120084000
30.Reger-Maier, SonjaDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.120006600
31.Geppert, MeikeVfL Munderkingen-Dart110005600
31.Giray, Alexandra1. DC Hochsträß110005600
31.Müller, SaskiaDartagnans Leutkirch110005600
34.Sauter, YvonneDart-Club Moskitos e. V.90004500
35.Kurz, RebeccaDC Falken80080000
35.Seyfried, SabrinaDart-Club Moskitos e. V.80008000
37.Becker, DanielaD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.60000006
37.Berschin, MarionDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.60006000
37.Böhm, ClaudiaVfL Munderkingen-Dart60006000
37.Wolf, NikaDC Blaurädle e. V.60000060
41.Göhring, ChristineDOC Untersulmetingen50005000
41.Stoll, Albina1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.50000500
41.Ströhle, Anja1. DC Hochsträß50005000
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
111.12.2016EM Göppingen6514160
220.11.2016RLT Mosbach881680
330.10.2016RLT Urbach1032090
402.10.2016RLT Mietingen13535170
524.04.2016RLT Allmendingen9728153
628.02.2016RLT Affalterbach6320143
717.01.2016RLT Huttenheim8119122


BWDV-Rangliste Junioren 2016/2017

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Wolf, MatisDC Blaurädle e. V.22870243535241624
2.Große-Stoltenberg, Mika AdrianDartspub Walldorf e. V.20758352916162429
3.Greif, YannikDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.16120161913292935
4.Schmid, TimonD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.14632192429131910
5.de Maire, RobinWSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois11748291624000
6.Resch, Kimo1. Eggensteiner Dart Club942013131916130
7.Staib, ManuelDSC Dark Angel72201313160100
8.Korbmann, RobinDA Underdogs670000351616
9.Gerdon, MarcelIron Eagles54000003519
10.Leisinger, Benedikt501 Jacky Dart´s50261600008
11.Utting, Nico501 Jacky Dart´s44260000810
12.Hirner, Oliver PeterDSC Dark Angel390000131016
13.Waibel, NicoDart-Club Moskitos e. V.3838000000
14.Dolinsky, Nicolas1. DC Göppingen e. V.361600101000
15.Rist, MatthiasDart-Club Moskitos e. V.3232000000
16.Kirstein, JannisDartspub Walldorf e. V.26160100000
17.Jacobs, JonasSV DT Untermarchtal2416000800
18.Deeg, Carlo1. Eggensteiner Dart Club23000001310
18.Korbmann, PascalAlla Häeeeehr Pforzheim23000001013
20.Hoffmann, MikaDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe2100000813
21.Gencaslan, Safa1. DC Göppingen e. V.2020000000
22.Frick, Leopold1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 1900001900
23.Schreiber, FynnDartteam Krone Wolfsölden1600160000
24.Bergmann, Marcel1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.1600061000
25.Maier, MauriceDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.160008800
25.Roth, NicoDSC Dark Angel1616000000
27.Müller, Fabian1. DC Göppingen e. V.1300013000
28.Buske, Dominik1. SDC Mietingen1000010000
28.Dressler, EmreDC Schotte e. V.1000001000
28.Dürrenberger, BennyDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.1000010000
28.Glatzer, MarcelSV DT Untermarchtal1000001000
28.Nimz, NicoDC Urbach 1991 e.V.1000000100
28.Stiffel, Niklas1. DC Hochsträß1000010000
34.Dressler, DenizDC Schotte e. V.80000800
34.Maier, MarcelDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.80008000
34.Müller, MarvinDC Game Over80008000
34.Schultze, Jan1. SDC Mietingen80008000
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
111.12.2016EM Göppingen6514160
220.11.2016RLT Mosbach881680
330.10.2016RLT Urbach1032090
402.10.2016RLT Mietingen13535170
524.04.2016RLT Allmendingen9728153
628.02.2016RLT Affalterbach6320143
717.01.2016RLT Huttenheim8119122


BWDV-Rangliste Juniorinnen 2016/2017

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Puls, NinaDC Wolfsölden990000353529
2.Albecker, JennyD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.53000002924
3.Geppert, MonaVfL Munderkingen-Dart2900002900
4.Geppert, MeikeVfL Munderkingen-Dart2400002400
4.Wolf, NikaDC Blaurädle e. V.2400000240
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
111.12.2016EM Göppingen6514160
220.11.2016RLT Mosbach881680
330.10.2016RLT Urbach1032090
402.10.2016RLT Mietingen13535170
524.04.2016RLT Allmendingen9728153
628.02.2016RLT Affalterbach6320143
717.01.2016RLT Huttenheim8119122




© BWDV e. V.