BWDV-Rangliste Herren 2015/2016

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Marijanovic, RobertDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe204350293535070
2.Roith, BerndDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.164292424290058
3.Puls, MarkoDC Wolfsölden1432413160292932
4.Müller, Tobias1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 110164516132432
5.Ilzhöfer, LutzBauland-Darters10916291986526
6.Katic, NikolaDartspub Walldorf e. V.10713510063538
7.Tautfest, Erik1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 911035101301310
8.Koch, OliverDC Urbach 1991 e.V.88016101024226
9.Gotthardt, Kai1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 8410016010048
10.Stübs, MichaelDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe7561064191020
11.Seibert, TobiasD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.6641062401012
12.Link, StefanD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.63558516168
13.Stangl, ManuelDartspub Walldorf e. V.626610310198
14.Schmid, DanielDartspub Walldorf e. V.611388510512
15.Behnke, Benjamin1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 511919130000
16.Sickert, MarkusDC Underground 1991 e.V.51410564616
17.Holder, SaschaDC Wolfsölden4781055586
18.Lindour, Kieran1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 460000101620
19.Sprudzs, Daniel1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 4653458516
20.Tauscher, Claus DieterDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.450613100610
21.Kümmel, MikeDartagnans Leutkirch4308350000
22.Fogt, KimDartspub Walldorf e. V.4365663512
23.Büttner, JensDC Wolfsölden406638566
24.Riehle, NicoDart-Club Moskitos e. V.38502134212
25.Wefers, ThorstenDartspub Walldorf e. V.3655138410
26.Kahl, RalfDC Urbach 1991 e.V.35813410000
27.Jaskulski, DennisDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.3462433412
28.Langer, JürgenDC Wolfsölden3242284210
29.Wiegering, StefanD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.322463458
30.Köhnlein, ThomasDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe3100035320
31.Müller, MarkusDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.314440568
32.Kuzmann, ZeljkoDart-Club Moskitos e. V.3000616008
33.Antz, KevinDartspub Walldorf e. V.30106400010
34.Tampouras, AthanasiosDC Bamboo304522836
35.Högel, Pascal1. DC Göppingen e. V.304561428
36.Kaltenmeier, SiegfriedDC Reiterstüble Eppingen2861005016
36.Waidmann, MarcoDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe2830104812
38.Weikl, ChristianDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.283434626
39.Michalakopoulos, VassiliosDC Wolfsölden268183600
40.Waldenmaier, ThomasDC Voralb264334426
41.Greif, YannikDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.2550000020
42.Amann, ErwinDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.254314346
43.Wirth, AlexanderD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.2401600080
44.Mathis, DelbertD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.2400800412
45.Urban, MarcusDC Bull and Double Langenau246232344
45.Wenning, ThorstenDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.240546630
47.Himmler, AchimDC Wolfsölden230008456
48.König, Peter1. DC Göppingen e. V.2300560012
48.Reusch, StevenDSC Dark Angel2300064310
48.Schwab, StephanDartteam Krone Wolfsölden234015364
51.Schulz, Robin1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 2200001606
52.Wittmann, BertholdD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.210000588
53.Rechsteiner, MarkusDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.2000119000
54.Göhring, AchimDC Blaurädle e. V.2000010046
54.Walter, FlorianD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.2000004106
56.Schlepp, SteffenDartteam Krone Wolfsölden2002103410
57.Kara, Musa1. DC Mosbach e.V. 1910405000
58.Parstorfer, JanDC Wolfsölden195860000
59.Ehlert, Manuel1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 192212444
59.Laukhuff, ManuelDC Falken190232426
59.Rohner, AlexanderDC Underground 1991 e.V.190014428
62.Kühberger, ArminDC Wolfsölden183234330
62.Melcher, AndreasDC Underground 1991 e.V.183122424
62.Mäurer, AndreasDC-26ers Ehingen182312028
65.Potthast, SvenDart Force One172320604
66.Maldoff, Marcus1. DC Göppingen e. V.172440034
67.Oberacker, RonnyD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.162420530
68.Mehrle, ChristophDC Wolfsölden156630000
68.Münch, AloisDC Dart Vader150000654
70.Hirner, Oliver PeterDSC Dark Angel150250008
71.Blankenhorn, FlorianDC Underground 1991 e.V.140000068
72.König, MarcoDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.140223034
72.Strecker, CarstenDC Wolfsölden142210324
74.Herrmann, ThorstenDart Brother´s1300001300
74.Mehrer, MichaelD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.1300000130
76.Reng, NicoDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.132650000
76.Schweizer, JürgenD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.130003640
78.Hartung, Michael1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 135440000
78.Posthoff, JohannesDC City Gents e. V. 134540000
80.Olislagers, Jan-HendrikDart Force One132300008
81.Ayar, Serafettin1. DC Mosbach e.V. 128004000
82.Benz, MichaelDC Voralb120000048
83.Vogel, Marc1. DC Göppingen e. V.112810000
84.Nagel, BenedictDC Wolfsölden114610000
85.Dittmar, RalfDC Wolfsölden110003530
86.Klaass, Martin1. DC Göppingen e. V.110014006
87.Göhring, ThorstenDC Blaurädle e. V.110023024
88.Frei, AndreasD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.1000000100
89.Schrode, AndreasDart-Club Moskitos e. V.100064000
89.Stangl, ThomasDartspub Walldorf e. V.104000060
91.Waldenmaier, AndreasBauland-Darters1000000010
92.Geppert, AndreasVfL Munderkingen-Dart100011008
92.Wolf, MatisDC Blaurädle e. V.104000006
94.Mähler, Zeljko1. DC Allmendingen e. V.90036000
95.Krüger, FelixDA Underdogs90340020
95.Lenz, Andreas1. DC Mosbach e.V. 93402000
95.Wiedemann, AndreasDart Force One93420000
98.Anderwert, HendrikSDC Wire Kings Deizisau e. V.93222000
98.Große-Stoltenberg, Mika AdrianDartspub Walldorf e. V.93000006
98.Lenger, ChristophDart-Club Moskitos e. V.90320004
98.Rösinger, RalfDC Falken90002034
102.Gewalt, Swen1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 80000800
103.Lazic, ThomasDC Blaurädle e. V.80026000
104.Fattah, MaruanDC Wolfsölden80000008
104.Heinecke, MarkDC Voralb80000044
104.Kurz, Thomas1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 80000008
104.Könozsi, SvenBauland-Darters84400000
104.Walter, Holger1. DC Mosbach e.V. 82204000
109.Sachs, Sergej1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.80002006
110.Held, BenediktDC-26ers Ehingen82222000
111.Grützmacher, AndréDC City Gents e. V. 75200000
111.Hofer, NiklasDartagnans Leutkirch70250000
111.Knöpfle, Lutz1. DC Allmendingen e. V.70052000
114.Dürr, TarekDC Underground Fool´s e. V.70000340
114.Hann, Norbert1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.70043000
114.Maier, UdoDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.70034000
114.Roth, UrbanDC Underground Fool´s e. V.70000340
114.Sailer, MirsetDC Urbach 1991 e.V.73400000
114.Schneider, Matthias1. DC Allmendingen e. V.70034000
120.Classe, AndréDC Urbach 1991 e.V.72230000
120.Fritsche, ChristianBauland-Darters73220000
120.Lüttjohann, StephanD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.70220030
123.Cochon, JoséD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.60000060
123.Dreilich, MatthiasDC Urbach 1991 e.V.60600000
123.Güthler, ReinholdDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.60006000
123.Kirsten, FabianDC Dart Vader60000600
127.Gräber, Oliver1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.60204000
127.Rieger, PhilippDC Wolfsölden60240000
129.Courtin, LoicDC Game Over63300000
129.de Maire, UdoWSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois62310000
129.Kellner, MarkusDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe60003300
129.Osmakowski, GabrielDart-Club Moskitos e. V.60033000
129.Resch, Uwe1. Eggensteiner Dart Club62310000
134.Nonn, StefanDC City Gents e. V. 62220000
135.Draxler, DanielDart-Club Moskitos e. V.50005000
135.Schlepp, AlexanderDartteam Krone Wolfsölden50000050
135.Wohlgemuth, Robert1. DC Allmendingen e. V.50005000
138.Diem, BjörnBauland-Darters50410000
139.Galic, Mario1. DC Allmendingen e. V.50023000
139.Giegold, Daniel1. DC Allmendingen e. V.53200000
139.Modjesch, Pascal1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 53200000
139.Staib, LukasDSC Dark Angel50000320
139.Stross, SvenDC Reiterstüble Eppingen52300000
139.Zängler, TomDC Urbach 1991 e.V.52300000
145.Hillmann, Michael1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.50212000
146.Dautel, WernerDC Dart Vader40000400
146.Ebner, MichaelD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.40000040
146.Epple, MichaelDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.40040000
146.Görner, KlausDartagnans Leutkirch40040000
146.Hannss, RalfDart Force One40040000
146.Holzwarth, DenisDC Urbach 1991 e.V.40400000
146.Kuche, SwenDC Blaurädle e. V.40040000
146.Mayer, BenjaminDC-26ers Ehingen40004000
146.Neumann, KunoDC Urbach 1991 e.V.40400000
146.Resch, Kimo1. Eggensteiner Dart Club44000000
146.Schlicht, DanielDA Underdogs40000040
146.Stoll, Thomas1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.40004000
146.Stöhr, AndreasDC Eck Munderkingen40004000
146.Tezgünü, HüsyinDC Urbach 1991 e.V.40400000
146.Wagner, MichaelDC Shamrock40000040
146.Wiedemann, JochenDC Eck Munderkingen44000000
162.Girbig, Uwe1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 43100000
162.Korbmann, Robin1. DC Mosbach e.V. 40130000
162.Kurz, Sven-MikeDC Falken40310000
165.Burgert, Dominik1. DC Allmendingen e. V.40022000
165.Dianic, Kristijan1. DC Allmendingen e. V.40022000
165.Genzmer, FrankDC Bull and Double Langenau40220000
165.Höffner, AdrianDC Blaurädle e. V.40022000
165.Müller, MaxDartagnans Leutkirch40022000
165.Schöffmann, Alexander1. DC Mosbach e.V. 42200000
165.Sixt, TobiasDC Underground 1991 e.V.42200000
165.Tivanovac, JosipDart-Club Moskitos e. V.40000004
165.Wenning, DanielDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.40022000
165.Winkler, BennoDC Eck Munderkingen40022000
175.Heel, Gerhard501 Jacky Dart´s30000300
175.Heib, PatrickDC Wolfsölden30000030
175.Hoffmann, DanielD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.30000030
175.Kaufmann, DominikDA Underdogs30003000
175.Krupp, BerndDC Blaurädle e. V.30030000
175.König, KevinD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.30000030
175.Rokos, PeterDC Underground 1991 e.V.30030000
175.Schultz, Sebastian1. DC Mosbach e.V. 33000000
175.Schultz, ThomasDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.30030000
175.Schweitzer, Andreas501 Jacky Dart´s30000300
175.Seeger, FabianDC Wolfsölden30300000
175.Staffeldt, OliverD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.33000000
175.Sterzing, FrankD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.30000030
175.Szuster, SebastianDC Urbach 1991 e.V.30300000
175.Utting, MichaelDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.30000300
175.Weiss, Nathan1. DC Göppingen e. V.30000030
175.Wünsche, Ingo1. DC Allmendingen e. V.30003000
192.Artur, CastanDC Lonetal32100000
192.Steinhardt, JanDC Blaurädle e. V.30021000
194.Ament, WolfgangDartteam Krone Wolfsölden20200000
194.Aydin, Murat1. DC Mosbach e.V. 22000000
194.Bergmann, Ralf1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.20002000
194.Blatt, MichaelDC Falken20020000
194.Gottmann, KayDC Underground Fool´s e. V.20000020
194.Gulotta, FrancescoDartteam Krone Wolfsölden20200000
194.Gutknecht, Stefan1. DC Allmendingen e. V.20002000
194.Hahn, ThomasD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.20000020
194.Haizmann, Konrad1. DC Hochsträß20002000
194.Herkströter, RainerSV DT Untermarchtal20020000
194.Jeske, Georg1. DC Mosbach e.V. 20200000
194.Klaiber, UdoDC Lonetal20002000
194.Krauß, DanielDC City Gents e. V. 22000000
194.Kubanek, JohannDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.20020000
194.Lüders, Jörg1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.20002000
194.Mezger, JürgenDart Force One20020000
194.Ok, Oray1. DC Mosbach e.V. 22000000
194.Otto, Josef1. DC Allmendingen e. V.20002000
194.Poge, MikeDart-Club Moskitos e. V.20020000
194.Schuhmacher, Jochen1. DC Allmendingen e. V.20002000
194.Schultze, Manfred1. SDC Mietingen20002000
194.Singer, Günther1. DC Hochsträß20020000
194.Waeldin, AndreasDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.20200000
194.Warkentin, MichaelDartagnans Leutkirch20020000
194.Wasner, Helmut1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.20002000
194.Wießner, SteffenDC Voralb20000020
220.Fries, RainerDC-26ers Ehingen20011000
221.Deckenbach, Dennis1. DC Hochsträß10010000
221.Deming, Michael1. DC Allmendingen e. V.10010000
221.Girbig, Jan1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 10100000
221.Jacobi, JensDartteam Krone Wolfsölden10100000
221.Kotonski, RalfDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.10010000
221.Lurz, Patrick1. DC Göppingen e. V.10010000
221.Rausch, WernerDC Blaurädle e. V.10010000
221.Rist, VolkerAP Niederhofen10010000
221.Seyfried, KlausDart-Club Moskitos e. V.10010000
221.Wachter, PhilippDart-Club Moskitos e. V.10001000
221.Wiedemann, DieterDC Eck Munderkingen10010000
221.Wurelly, MarcDC Bull and Double Langenau10010000
221.Zohner, DennisDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.10010000
234.Baptist, Alexander1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.00000000
234.Beyer, TobiasDC Wolfsölden00000000
234.Krause, Tim1. DC Hochsträß00000000
234.Mansfeld, VolkerDart-Club Moskitos e. V.00000000
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
120.11.2016RLT Mosbach881680
230.10.2016RLT Urbach1032090
302.10.2016RLT Mietingen13735170
424.04.2016RLT Allmendingen9728163
528.02.2016RLT Affalterbach6321154
617.01.2016RLT Huttenheim8120133
713.12.2015EM Göppingen762175


BWDV-Rangliste Damen 2015/2016

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Ehlert, Tanja1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 20724241619351970
2.Köhler, SabineDartspub Walldorf e. V.18029191035102948
3.Pokojski, JacquelineDC Wolfsölden15535193513241316
4.Puls, NinaDC Wolfsölden1488352924162412
4.Scherer, Anne-MarieDC Wolfsölden1481061910103558
6.Kraft, ClaudiaDartspub Walldorf e. V.1378161329291032
7.Gottwald, ManuelaD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.1231610246161338
8.Grützmacher, KatjaDC Wolfsölden111132910619826
9.Himmler, DianaDC Wolfsölden8919161688616
10.Staib, CorneliaDSC Dark Angel79101361661612
11.Schneider, PiaDC Underground 1991 e.V.7210613581020
12.Weikl, AnetteDC Bull and Double Langenau7113101066620
13.Steiert, Jenny1. DC Göppingen e. V.708106108820
14.Rost, FraukeDart Force One6516131006020
15.Giegold, Sandra1. DC Allmendingen e. V.640855101026
16.Kutscherauer, MonikaDC Wolfsölden610000131632
17.Hodorff, TanjaD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.4808668812
18.Albecker, JennyD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.4206606816
19.Phillipp, Anke1. DC Göppingen e. V.30004101060
20.Geppert, MeikeVfL Munderkingen-Dart2700560016
21.Geppert, MonaVfL Munderkingen-Dart2500580012
22.Hilzendegen, SinaDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.23000013100
23.Gauder, MonikaDart-Club Moskitos e. V.2100813000
24.Schöffler, Pernilla1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 1881000000
25.Wolf, NikaDC Blaurädle e. V.1800006012
26.Wurm, DianaDC Löwen Rottenacker1600016000
27.Roth, MarionDart-Club Moskitos e. V.1600610000
28.Höffner, BeckyDC Blaurädle e. V.160088000
28.Wespel, SusanneDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.160088000
30.Ilzhöfer, SabrinaBauland-Darters1510050000
31.Genzmer-Eichhorn, RonjaDC Bull and Double Langenau120840000
32.Reger-Maier, SonjaDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.120066000
33.Giray, Alexandra1. DC Hochsträß110056000
33.Müller, SaskiaDartagnans Leutkirch110056000
35.Sauter, YvonneDart-Club Moskitos e. V.90045000
36.Kurz, RebeccaDC Falken80800000
36.Seyfried, SabrinaDart-Club Moskitos e. V.80080000
38.Becker, DanielaD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.60000060
38.Berschin, MarionDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.60060000
38.Böhm, ClaudiaVfL Munderkingen-Dart60060000
41.Göhring, ChristineDOC Untersulmetingen50050000
41.Stoll, Albina1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.50005000
41.Ströhle, Anja1. DC Hochsträß50050000
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
120.11.2016RLT Mosbach881680
230.10.2016RLT Urbach1032090
302.10.2016RLT Mietingen13735170
424.04.2016RLT Allmendingen9728163
528.02.2016RLT Affalterbach6321154
617.01.2016RLT Huttenheim8120133
713.12.2015EM Göppingen762175


BWDV-Rangliste Junioren 2015/2016

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Wolf, MatisDC Blaurädle e. V.22824353524162470
2.Greif, YannikDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.18916191329293548
3.Große-Stoltenberg, Mika AdrianDartspub Walldorf e. V.18135291616242932
4.Schmid, TimonD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.1141924291319100
5.Hirner, Oliver PeterDSC Dark Angel9700013101658
6.Staib, ManuelDSC Dark Angel90131316010038
7.Resch, Kimo1. Eggensteiner Dart Club74131319161300
8.de Maire, RobinWSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois692916240000
9.Korbmann, Robin1. DC Mosbach e.V. 670003516160
10.Gerdon, MarcelIron Eagles54000035190
11.Müller, Fabian1. DC Göppingen e. V.45001300032
12.Träuble, Nick1. DC Göppingen e. V.2600000026
13.Leisinger, Benedikt501 Jacky Dart´s2416000080
14.Deeg, Carlo1. Eggensteiner Dart Club23000013100
14.Korbmann, PascalAlla Häeeeehr Pforzheim23000010130
16.Hoffmann, MikaDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe2100008130
17.Dolinsky, Nicolas1. DC Göppingen e. V.20001010000
18.Frick, Leopold1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 1900019000
19.Baumgärtner, LennartD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.1800008100
19.Utting, Nico501 Jacky Dart´s1800008100
21.Schreiber, FynnDartteam Krone Wolfsölden1601600000
22.Bergmann, Marcel1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.1600610000
23.Maier, MauriceDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.160088000
24.Buske, Dominik1. SDC Mietingen1000100000
24.Dressler, EmreDC Schotte e. V.1000010000
24.Dürrenberger, BennyDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.1000100000
24.Glatzer, MarcelSV DT Untermarchtal1000010000
24.Kirstein, JannisDartspub Walldorf e. V.1001000000
24.Nimz, NicoDC Urbach 1991 e.V.1000001000
24.Stiffel, Niklas1. DC Hochsträß1000100000
31.Dressler, DenizDC Schotte e. V.80008000
31.Jacobs, JonasSV DT Untermarchtal80008000
31.Maier, MarcelDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.80080000
31.Müller, MarvinDC Game Over80080000
31.Sauter, DennisDC Eck Munderkingen80008000
31.Schultze, Jan1. SDC Mietingen80080000
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
120.11.2016RLT Mosbach881680
230.10.2016RLT Urbach1032090
302.10.2016RLT Mietingen13735170
424.04.2016RLT Allmendingen9728163
528.02.2016RLT Affalterbach6321154
617.01.2016RLT Huttenheim8120133
713.12.2015EM Göppingen762175


BWDV-Rangliste Juniorinnen 2015/2016

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Puls, NinaDC Wolfsölden16900035352970
2.Albecker, JennyD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.1010000292448
3.Wolf, NikaDC Blaurädle e. V.82000024058
4.Geppert, MonaVfL Munderkingen-Dart67000290038
5.Geppert, MeikeVfL Munderkingen-Dart56000240032
6.Hilzendegen, SinaDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.54000019350
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
120.11.2016RLT Mosbach881680
230.10.2016RLT Urbach1032090
302.10.2016RLT Mietingen13735170
424.04.2016RLT Allmendingen9728163
528.02.2016RLT Affalterbach6321154
617.01.2016RLT Huttenheim8120133
713.12.2015EM Göppingen762175




© BWDV e. V.