BWDV-Rangliste Herren 2015/2016

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Puls, MarkoDC Wolfsölden1700292932293516
2.Marijanovic, RobertDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe16435350701608
3.Müller, Tobias1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 1391613243262424
4.Roith, BerndDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.1272900585035
5.Katic, NikolaDartspub Walldorf e. V.11006353816105
6.Gotthardt, Kai1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 10601004819290
7.Koch, Oliver1. DC Urbach 7910242264013
8.Stübs, MichaelDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe7941910208810
9.Seibert, TobiasD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.78240101210319
10.Tautfest, Erik1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 781301310131613
11.Schmid, DanielDartspub Walldorf e. V.735105123560
12.Ilzhöfer, LutzBauland-Darters70865266190
13.Link, StefanD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.62516168368
14.Holder, SaschaDC Wolfsölden6155863529
15.Lindour, Kieran1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 5901016200130
16.Kaltenmeier, SiegfriedDC Reiterstüble Eppingen550501624100
17.Fogt, KimDartspub Walldorf e. V.52635124166
18.Sickert, MarkusDC Underground 1991 e.V.49646161304
19.Stangl, ManuelDartspub Walldorf e. V.48310198035
20.Waidmann, MarcoDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe46048122416
21.Wefers, ThorstenDartspub Walldorf e. V.46384106132
22.Kuzmann, ZeljkoDart-Club Moskitos e. V.45160081065
23.Riehle, NicoDart-Club Moskitos e. V.44134212544
24.Büttner, JensDC Wolfsölden4485665410
25.Himmler, AchimDC Wolfsölden428456856
25.Sprudzs, Daniel1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 4258516026
27.Köhnlein, ThomasDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe3935320440
27.Tauscher, Claus DieterDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.391006100310
29.Göhring, AchimDC Blaurädle e. V.3610046655
30.Wiegering, StefanD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.363458484
31.Langer, JürgenDC Wolfsölden3584210623
32.Jaskulski, DennisDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.3533412436
33.Greif, YannikDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.3400020446
34.Waldenmaier, ThomasDC Voralb334426368
35.Schulz, Robin1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 32016060100
36.Schwab, StephanDartteam Krone Wolfsölden305364363
37.Tampouras, AthanasiosDC Bamboo292836343
38.Müller, MarkusDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.290568541
38.Reusch, StevenDSC Dark Angel2964310600
40.Blankenhorn, FlorianDC Underground 1991 e.V.280068284
41.Högel, Pascal1. DC Göppingen e. V.281428436
41.Münch, AloisDC Dart Vader280654445
41.Weikl, ChristianDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.284626442
44.Rechsteiner, MarkusDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.2719000008
45.Wolf, MatisDC Blaurädle e. V.2600066104
46.Amann, ErwinDC SunDowner Balzheim e. V.254346422
47.Antz, KevinDartspub Walldorf e. V.24000101004
47.Wirth, AlexanderD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.2400800610
49.Mathis, DelbertD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.2200412420
50.Ehlert, Manuel1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 222444332
50.Rohner, AlexanderDC Underground 1991 e.V.224428400
52.Wittmann, BertholdD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.210588000
53.Wenning, ThorstenDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.216630024
54.Dittmar, RalfDC Wolfsölden213530523
54.Göhring, ThorstenDC Blaurädle e. V.213024435
54.Maldoff, Marcus1. DC Göppingen e. V.210034554
57.Kühberger, ArminDC Wolfsölden214330344
58.Kahl, Ralf1. DC Urbach 20100001000
58.Walter, FlorianD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.2004106000
60.Melcher, AndreasDC Underground 1991 e.V.202424251
61.Urban, MarcusDC Bull and Double Langenau202344232
62.König, Peter1. DC Göppingen e. V.1960012001
63.Laukhuff, ManuelDC Falken182426220
64.Schlepp, SteffenDartteam Krone Wolfsölden1703410000
65.Benz, MichaelDC Voralb170048302
66.Hirner, Oliver PeterDSC Dark Angel160008800
67.Potthast, SvenDart Force One160604303
67.Waldenmaier, AndreasBauland-Darters1600010600
69.Mäurer, AndreasDC-26ers Ehingen152028021
70.König, MarcoDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.153034032
71.Ebner, MichaelD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.140040262
71.Keilhauer, ArminD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.140000356
73.Rösinger, RalfDC Falken142034230
73.Sachs, Sergej1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.142006222
73.Strecker, CarstenDC Wolfsölden140324203
76.Herrmann, ThorstenDart Brother´s1301300000
76.Mehrer, MichaelD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.1300130000
78.Schweizer, JürgenD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.133640000
79.Olislagers, Jan-HendrikDart Force One130008032
80.Dautel, WernerDC Dart Vader120400026
81.Staib, LukasDSC Dark Angel120320340
82.Sterzing, FrankD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.110030080
83.Frei, AndreasD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.1000100000
84.Mähler, Zeljko1. DC Allmendingen e. V.106000004
84.Stangl, ThomasDartspub Walldorf e. V.100060040
86.Oberacker, RonnyD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.100530020
87.Fattah, MaruanDC Wolfsölden100008020
87.Geppert, AndreasVfL Munderkingen-Dart101008001
87.Heinecke, MarkDC Voralb100044200
87.Klaass, Martin1. DC Göppingen e. V.104006000
87.Kurz, Thomas1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 100008002
92.Michalakopoulos, VassiliosDC Wolfsölden93600000
93.Draxler, DanielDart-Club Moskitos e. V.95000004
93.Gräber, Oliver1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.94000005
95.Gulotta, FrancescoDartteam Krone Wolfsölden90000342
96.Große-Stoltenberg, Mika AdrianDartspub Walldorf e. V.90006030
97.Gewalt, Swen1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 80800000
98.Cochon, JoséD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.80060020
98.Güthler, ReinholdDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.86000002
100.Ayar, Serafettin1. DC Mosbach e.V. 84000400
100.Stöhr, AndreasDC Eck Munderkingen84000004
102.Dianic, Kristijan1. DC Allmendingen e. V.72000005
102.Haizmann, Konrad1. DC Hochsträß72000050
102.Parstorfer, JanDC Wolfsölden70000052
105.Dürr, TarekDC Underground Fool´s e. V.70340000
105.Osmakowski, GabrielDart-Club Moskitos e. V.73000004
105.Roth, UrbanDC Underground Fool´s e. V.70340000
105.Schrode, AndreasDart-Club Moskitos e. V.74000003
105.Wagner, MichaelDC Shamrock70040030
105.Wünsche, Ingo1. DC Allmendingen e. V.73000004
111.Kirsten, FabianDC Dart Vader60600000
111.Lazic, ThomasDC Blaurädle e. V.66000000
111.Mußgnug, ThorstenDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe60000060
114.Gutknecht, Stefan1. DC Allmendingen e. V.62000004
114.Lenz, Andreas1. DC Mosbach e.V. 62000400
114.Mayer, BenjaminDC-26ers Ehingen64000002
114.Schneider, Matthias1. DC Allmendingen e. V.64000002
118.Grützmacher, AndréDC City Gents e. V. 60000321
118.Kellner, MarkusDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe63300000
118.Lüttjohann, StephanD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.60030030
121.Lenger, ChristophDart-Club Moskitos e. V.60004020
122.Kara, Musa1. DC Mosbach e.V. 55000000
122.Kunze, MariusDC Reiterstüble Eppingen50000500
122.Schlepp, AlexanderDartteam Krone Wolfsölden50050000
122.Schöffmann, Alexander1. DC Mosbach e.V. 50000500
122.Wohlgemuth, Robert1. DC Allmendingen e. V.55000000
127.Kartach, JörgD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.50000023
127.Müller, MaxDartagnans Leutkirch52000003
127.Schuhmacher, Jochen1. DC Allmendingen e. V.52000003
130.Friedrich, MarkusDart Force One50000221
131.Maier, UdoDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.44000000
131.Scherer, AndreD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.40000040
131.Schlicht, DanielDA Underdogs40040000
131.Sommario, MarinoDart Brother´s40000400
131.Stoll, Thomas1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.44000000
131.Vogler, MarkusD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.40000040
131.Walter, Holger1. DC Mosbach e.V. 44000000
131.Wiedemann, JochenDC Eck Munderkingen40000004
139.Geldmacher, ManuelDC Dart Vader40000022
139.Hahn, ThomasD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.40020020
139.Höffner, AdrianDC Blaurädle e. V.42000002
139.Lüders, Jörg1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.42000020
139.Tivanovac, JosipDart-Club Moskitos e. V.40004000
139.Wenning, DanielDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.42000002
139.Winkler, BennoDC Eck Munderkingen42000002
146.Deming, Michael1. DC Allmendingen e. V.30000003
146.Frey, MaikDartagnans Leutkirch30000003
146.Galic, Mario1. DC Allmendingen e. V.33000000
146.Hann, Norbert1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.33000000
146.Heel, Gerhard501 Jacky Dart´s30300000
146.Heib, PatrickDC Wolfsölden30030000
146.Hirsekorn, JörgDC Eck Munderkingen30000003
146.Hoffmann, DanielD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.30030000
146.Kammerer, KayD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.30000003
146.Kaufmann, DominikDA Underdogs33000000
146.König, KevinD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.30030000
146.Ott, Matthias1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.30000003
146.Poge, MikeDart-Club Moskitos e. V.30000003
146.Schultz, Sebastian1. DC Mosbach e.V. 30000300
146.Schweitzer, Andreas501 Jacky Dart´s30300000
146.Stolze, RalfDartspub Walldorf e. V.30000030
146.Utting, MichaelDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.30300000
146.Wabbel, ThomasDC Reiterstüble Eppingen30000030
146.Walz, MaikBauland-Darters30000300
146.Weiss, Nathan1. DC Göppingen e. V.30030000
166.Knöpfle, Lutz1. DC Allmendingen e. V.32000001
166.Röhner, JörnDC Wolfsölden30000201
166.Staib, ManuelDSC Dark Angel30000210
166.Waeldin, AndreasDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.30000021
166.Wasner, Helmut1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.32000001
171.Anderwert, HendrikSDC Wire Kings Deizisau e. V.22000000
171.Becker, SteffenD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.20000020
171.Bergmann, Ralf1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.22000000
171.Burgert, Dominik1. DC Allmendingen e. V.22000000
171.Dillmann, MichaelDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.20000002
171.Dressler, DenizDC Schotte e. V.20000002
171.Durchholz, BastianGegen die Drück20000020
171.During, AndreasDC Shamrock20000020
171.Fichtner, LarsDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.20000002
171.Fischer, Mario MartinDC Reiterstüble Eppingen20000020
171.Gottmann, KayDC Underground Fool´s e. V.20020000
171.Haag, Ralf1. DC Urbach 20000002
171.Held, BenediktDC-26ers Ehingen22000000
171.Hillmann, Michael1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.22000000
171.Klaiber, UdoDC Lonetal22000000
171.Klement, Josef1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 20000200
171.Krüger, FelixDA Underdogs20020000
171.Lodde, MarcDart-Club Moskitos e. V.20000002
171.McNicol, CharlesDC Eck Munderkingen20000002
171.McNicol, ChrisDC Eck Munderkingen20000002
171.Müller, RaimundDart-Club Moskitos e. V.20000002
171.Niehage, MikeDC Reiterstüble Eppingen20000020
171.Oelhaf, TobiasDC Schotte e. V.20000002
171.Otto, Josef1. DC Allmendingen e. V.22000000
171.Ploj, Alexander1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.20000020
171.Richard, DieterD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.20000020
171.Schmidt, HartmutDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.20000020
171.Schmidt, SimonDC Eck Munderkingen20000002
171.Schultze, Manfred1. SDC Mietingen22000000
171.Sternberger, Holger1. DC Mosbach e.V. 20000200
171.Walter, Mike1. DC Allmendingen e. V.20000002
171.Wiedmann, KlausDC Eck Munderkingen20000002
171.Wießner, SteffenDC Voralb20020000
204.Fries, RainerDC-26ers Ehingen21000001
205.Dressler, FernandoDC Schotte e. V.10000001
205.Lepre, AntonioDC Eck Munderkingen10000001
205.Noster, LotharDC Eck Munderkingen10000001
205.Schäfer, MatthiasDC-26ers Ehingen10000001
205.Sigg, JohannesDart-Club Moskitos e. V.10000001
205.Singer, Günther1. DC Hochsträß10000001
205.Steinhardt, JanDC Blaurädle e. V.11000000
205.Wachter, PhilippDart-Club Moskitos e. V.11000000
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
124.04.2016RLT Allmendingen9728163
228.02.2016RLT Affalterbach6321154
317.01.2016RLT Huttenheim8120133
413.12.2015EM Göppingen762175
529.11.2015RLT Mosbach771740
611.10.2015RLT Huttenheim932240
727.09.2015RLT Ertingen1142564


BWDV-Rangliste Damen 2015/2016

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Ehlert, Tanja1. DC Mephisto Heilbronn e. V. 2211935197035358
2.Scherer, Anne-MarieDC Wolfsölden18210103558292416
3.Köhler, SabineDartspub Walldorf e. V.18135102948241619
4.Kraft, ClaudiaDartspub Walldorf e. V.1392929103210290
5.Puls, NinaDC Wolfsölden1352416241216835
6.Gottwald, ManuelaD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.1156161338191310
7.Pokojski, JacquelineDC Wolfsölden1111324131661029
8.Kutscherauer, MonikaDC Wolfsölden101013163201624
9.Giegold, Sandra1. DC Allmendingen e. V.995101026131916
10.Grützmacher, KatjaDC Wolfsölden79619826866
11.Staib, CorneliaDSC Dark Angel70166161210100
12.Himmler, DianaDC Wolfsölden698861613810
13.Schneider, PiaDC Underground 1991 e.V.675810201086
14.Steiert, Jenny1. DC Göppingen e. V.66108820866
15.Hodorff, TanjaD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.58688121086
16.Weikl, AnetteDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.5266620860
17.Rost, FraukeDart Force One44060208100
18.Albecker, JennyD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.4206816066
19.Damsons, DianaD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.390000161013
20.Geppert, MeikeVfL Munderkingen-Dart3060016008
21.Geppert, MonaVfL Munderkingen-Dart2880012008
22.Phillipp, Anke1. DC Göppingen e. V.26101060000
23.Gauder, MonikaDart-Club Moskitos e. V.23130000010
23.Hilzendegen, SinaDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.23013100000
23.Wölfle, Stephanie1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.23000001310
26.Wurm, DianaDC Löwen Rottenacker2216000006
27.Roth, MarionDart-Club Moskitos e. V.1810000008
28.Wolf, NikaDC Blaurädle e. V.1806012000
29.Höffner, BeckyDC Blaurädle e. V.148000006
30.Leonhardt, NicoleDC Eck Munderkingen1300000013
31.Wespel, SusanneDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.138000005
32.Becker, DanielaD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.120060060
33.Sauter, YvonneDart-Club Moskitos e. V.115000006
34.Giray, Alexandra1. DC Hochsträß66000000
34.Müller, SaskiaDartagnans Leutkirch66000000
34.Reger-Maier, SonjaDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.66000000
34.Waeldin, StephanieDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.60000060
38.Stoll, Albina1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.55000000
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
124.04.2016RLT Allmendingen9728163
228.02.2016RLT Affalterbach6321154
317.01.2016RLT Huttenheim8120133
413.12.2015EM Göppingen762175
529.11.2015RLT Mosbach771740
611.10.2015RLT Huttenheim932240
727.09.2015RLT Ertingen1142564


BWDV-Rangliste Junioren 2015/2016

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Wolf, MatisDC Blaurädle e. V.23324162470353529
2.Greif, YannikDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.22929293548242935
3.Hirner, Oliver PeterDSC Dark Angel126131016582900
4.Große-Stoltenberg, Mika AdrianDartspub Walldorf e. V.120162429320190
5.Staib, ManuelDSC Dark Angel9101003819240
6.Korbmann, Robin1. DC Mosbach e.V. 673516160000
7.Gerdon, MarcelIron Eagles54035190000
8.Schmid, TimonD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.421319100000
9.Dressler, DenizDC Schotte e. V.3280000024
10.Müller, Fabian1. DC Göppingen e. V.3200032000
11.Dressler, EmreDC Schotte e. V.29100000019
12.Resch, Kimo1. Eggensteiner Dart Club29161300000
13.Träuble, Nick1. DC Göppingen e. V.2600026000
14.Sauter, DennisDC Eck Munderkingen2480000016
15.Deeg, CarloD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.23013100000
15.Korbmann, PascalAlla Häeeeehr Pforzheim23010130000
17.Hoffmann, MikaDC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe2108130000
18.Frick, Leopold1. DC OA Lauffen e.V. 1919000000
19.Baumgärtner, LennartD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.1808100000
19.Utting, Nico501 Jacky Dart´s1808100000
21.McNicol, ChrisDC Eck Munderkingen1600000016
22.Bergmann, Marcel1. DC Ulm / Donau e.V.1010000000
22.Dolinsky, Nicolas1. DC Göppingen e. V.1010000000
22.Glatzer, MarcelSV DT Untermarchtal1010000000
22.Nimz, Nico1. DC Urbach 1001000000
26.Jacobs, JonasSV DT Untermarchtal88000000
26.Leisinger, Benedikt501 Jacky Dart´s80080000
26.Maier, MauriceDC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.88000000
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
124.04.2016RLT Allmendingen9728163
228.02.2016RLT Affalterbach6321154
317.01.2016RLT Huttenheim8120133
413.12.2015EM Göppingen762175
529.11.2015RLT Mosbach771740
611.10.2015RLT Huttenheim932240
727.09.2015RLT Ertingen1142564


BWDV-Rangliste Juniorinnen 2015/2016

PlatzNameVereinPunkteRLT 1RLT 2RLT 3RLT 4RLT 5RLT 6RLT 7
1.Puls, NinaDC Wolfsölden204353529700035
2.Albecker, JennyD. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.12002924480019
3.Geppert, MonaVfL Munderkingen-Dart912900380024
4.Geppert, MeikeVfL Munderkingen-Dart852400320029
5.Wolf, NikaDC Blaurädle e. V.82024058000
6.Hilzendegen, SinaDC Studenten Bellheim e. V.54019350000
gewertete Turniere:
RLTDatumOrtAnzahl Teilnehmer
HerrenDamenJuniorenJuniorinnen
124.04.2016RLT Allmendingen9728163
228.02.2016RLT Affalterbach6321154
317.01.2016RLT Huttenheim8120133
413.12.2015EM Göppingen762175
529.11.2015RLT Mosbach771740
611.10.2015RLT Huttenheim932240
727.09.2015RLT Ertingen1142564




© BWDV e. V.